International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Sesena\'s International Slalom 2013




Sesena

E&A TC website

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom
Sesena\'s International Slalom 2013
Sesena - 12/13 Oct 2013 2013

Sesena's International Slalom 2013 - Skiers list - All skiers

Sesena's International Slalom 2013

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country   Categ.          
Arbaizar Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2000 Slalom      
Arbaizar Cesar ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Baird Nicole USA
USA
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom      
Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2001 Slalom      
Botas Medem Nadine ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom      
Botas Medem Sandra ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom      
Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2002 Slalom      
Collot Jeremie SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Correia Bernardo POR
POR
 
-17 M 1996 Slalom      
De Mello Michael POR
POR
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1979 Slalom      
Detry Céline BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom      
Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Franc Ambre FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Hof Pierre NED
NED
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Hof Tycho NED
NED
 
-14 M 1999 Slalom      
Jaquier Valérie SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom      
Jonsson Albert SWE
SWE
 
-21 M 1994 Slalom      
Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Keusseoglou Aleco MON
MON
 
45+ M 1959 Slalom      
Kinnane David GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom      
Kraemer Robert GER
GER
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2000 Slalom      
Medem Javier ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Medem Segners Cristina ESP
ESP
 
45+ F 1959 Slalom      
Modén Jimmy SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Morros Peyri Ivan ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1974 Slalom      
Nemeth Gabor HUN
HUN
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Nomen Torres Claudio ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Nugent Steve IRL
IRL
 
45+ M 1959 Slalom      
Oliveira Soares Joao POR
POR
 
Ope M 1978 Slalom      
Owel Bob NED
NED
 
45+ M 1959 Slalom      
Rodrigues Francisco POR
POR
 
-21 M 1993 Slalom      
Rudhag Dan SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Rudhag Per SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Simplicio Gonçalo POR
POR
 
-12 M 2001 Slalom      
Simplicio Joao POR
POR
 
-21 M 1994 Slalom      
Sirera Alex ESP
ESP
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Smith Rory GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Subirana Navarro Jana ESP
ESP
 
-12 F 2001 Slalom      
Subirana Navarro Sílvia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 1998 Slalom      
Teixidor Dani ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-10 M 2004 Slalom      
Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-12 M 2002 Slalom      
Thyr Johan SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Torras Altisent Josep ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Torras Luna Marc ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1998 Slalom      
Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP
ESP
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom      
Van Scherpenzeel Han NED
NED
 
65+ M 1944 Slalom      
Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Wilkinson Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2000 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved