International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Lound Open




Lound


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall
Lound Open
Lound - 19/21 Jul 2013 2013

Lound Open - Skiers list - All skiers

Lound Open

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country   Categ.          
Bazley John *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1959 Slalom      
Beard Mark GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Benjamin Eleanor *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Benjamin Jennifer GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Benjamin Keith *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Burke Thomas GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Clarke Geoff IRL
IRL
 
55+ M 1954     Jump 150  
Critchley Jack GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Davies Aaron GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fardon Allan *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Foley-Brickley David GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hazelwood Ben GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hazelwood Kate GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hazelwood Robert GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hazelwood Timothy GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Heath Kevin GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Hebdon Harry *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Hebdon Sarah *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1962 Slalom      
Jones Keith *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Jones Sophie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kinnane David *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom      
Laing Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 1999 Slalom   Jump 150  
Lillis Stuart *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Metcalf Jim *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1951 Slalom      
Moore Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Moore Jane *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom      
Oliver William GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Philips John *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1947 Slalom Tricks    
Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Robinson Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-12 M 2002 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Singleton Chris *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1966 Slalom   Jump 165  
Smith Richard *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom Tricks    
Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Wallace Clive GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ward George *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1952 Slalom      
Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Wharton Christopher GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1993 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Winter Frederick *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Withers Chris *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1980 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved