International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Ambjörnarp

Alla resultat

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks
Over 65 Ladies Jump
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

Overall Team classification
Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen
Ambjörnarp - 17/18 Aug 2013 2013

Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen - Skiers list - All skiers

Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Aderum Tobias *Vänersborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Anderberg Natasha Nora
SWE
 
35+ F 1973 Slalom Tricks    
Antonsson Elsie Varberg
SWE
 
55+ F 1948 Slalom Tricks    
Antonsson Henrik *Varberg
SWE
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
Arp Hansen Lars *Vallensbæk
DEN
 
55+ M 1950 Slalom Tricks    
Arp Hansen Martin *Vallensbæk
DEN
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Arp Hansen Mikkel *Vallensbæk
DEN
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Bergström Thommy Svallvågen
SWE
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Binett Håkan Svallvågen
SWE
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Brådhe Odd Nyköping
SWE
 
45+ M 1960   Tricks    
Bylin Anna Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom      
Bylin Björn Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom Tricks    
Cigala Fulgosi Anna *Flipoint
ITA
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Claesson Mikael Lidköping
SWE
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Clarensson Axel *Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Cumming Clara *Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
-14 F 1999 Slalom      
Dietrich Sarah *Vallensbæk
DEN
 
-17 F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Ehrengren Rasmus Lida
SWE
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Englund Dan BVSK Delfin
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Englund Elias *BVSK Delfin
SWE
 
-14 M 2000 Slalom      
Eschricht Sandra *Svanen
SWE
 
-17 F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Franzen Johan *Lidköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Fukushima Yoshihiko Lida
SWE
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gravander Daniel *Linköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Gustavsson Torbjörn Nyköping
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia *Nyköping
SWE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Hogh Sorensen Helene *Vallensbæk
DEN
 
-17 F 1998 Slalom Tricks    
Hoj Pedersen Cecilie *Vallensbæk
DEN
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Irehed Linus *Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Irehed Victor *Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Jonsson Magnus Sunne
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Jönsson Jan Svallvågen
SWE
 
55+ M 1953 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kästel Anders Bollebygd
SWE
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Larsson Mattias Vänersborg
SWE
 
35+ M 1972   Tricks    
Larsson Niklas Vänersborg
SWE
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Ljungström Mikael Mariestad
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Lund Knudsen Rasmus *Holte
DEN
 
-17 M 1997 Slalom      
Lund Stefan Alingsås
SWE
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Lyngar Knut *Enebakk
NOR
 
Ope M 1983     Jump 180  
Lyxell Urban Matfors
SWE
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ohlsson Linus *Cascade
SWE
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Persson Ingmar Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
55+ M 1950 Slalom Tricks    
Persson Tobias Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
Petrius Magnus Svallvågen
SWE
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rudhag Per *Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Rylander Daniel *Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Sander Hansen *Holte
DEN
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Schultz-Soerensen Victor *Vallensbæk
DEN
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Sjöström Bo Silvköparen
SWE
 
45+ M 1959 Slalom Tricks    
Svensson Martin Alingsås
SWE
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom Tricks    
Svensson Peter Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks    
Svensson Tanja *Gamla Boo
SWE
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom   Jump 165  
Söderlund Bo Ruskprickarna
SWE
 
65+ M 1942 Slalom      
Thengius Henrik Bromölla
SWE
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Törnkvist Ted *Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Törnkvist Tim *Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Törnquist Per Svanen
SWE
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks    
Wadström Gustav *Alingsås
SWE
 
-14 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Waldefeldt Karl *Vänersborg
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Westerlund Sara *Lida
SWE
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom   Jump 165  
Öhman Patrik *Mariestad
SWE
 
Ope M 1993   Tricks Jump 165  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved