International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT






Wasserski - LZ Fischlham
LiveCam LZ Fischlham

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Gasteklasse Slalom
Gasteklasse Tricks
Gasteklasse Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom
WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
OÖ-Leistungszentrum Fischlham Baggersee - 26/27 Jul 2014 2014

WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT - Skiers list - All skiers

WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Ahammer Elena WWUT
AUT
 
Ope F 2002   Tricks s1    
Bartalsky Martin GAST
SVK
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom s6 Tricks s6 Jump s6 165  
Basic Carlo POER
AUT
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Bauer Martin WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Baueregger Norbert WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom s1      
Begovich Heinz IWWC
AUT
 
65+ M 1943 Slalom s1      
Bonnemann Carlotta GAST
GER
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom s6 Tricks s6 Jump s6 150  
Bonnemann Chiara GAST
GER
 
-21 F 1995 Slalom s6 Tricks s6 Jump s6 150  
Bonnemann Giannina GAST
GER
 
-21 F 1994 Slalom s6 Tricks s6 Jump s6 165  
Brugger Olivia OSSI
AUT
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Demut Karin IWWC
AUT
 
55+ F 1954 Slalom s1      
Dobringer Daniel WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1968     Jump s1 165  
Dreier Florian WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom s1   Jump s1 165  
Erber Gerhard MOSE
AUT
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s1      
Feichtinger Manuela WWUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom s1      
Friedrich Iris NOWAVE
AUT
 
45+ F 1968 Slalom s1      
Gerhofer Peter MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom s1      
Greschonig Gernot MYCN
AUT
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom s1      
Grosek Josef LEND
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Gruber Klaus WWUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s1      
Hintringer Fabian MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 1996     Jump s1 165  
Hintringer Manfred MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 1964     Jump s1 165  
Huainigg Josef POER
AUT
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Jirak Bernd NOWAVE
AUT
 
55+ M 1950 Slalom s1      
Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond IWWC
AUT
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom s1      
Köstenberger Claudio OSSI
AUT
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
Köttl Hermann WWUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s1      
Köttl Matthias WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s1   Jump s1 165  
Kuhn Nicola MYCN
AUT
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Lajtai Nikolaus OSSI
AUT
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Leitner Wolfgang IWWC
AUT
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom s1      
Lexer Alissa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Llewellyn Dorien MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Maier Olivia WWUT
AUT
 
35+ F 1971 Slalom s1      
Maier Samuel WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2001   Tricks s1    
Menzel Alexander GAST
AUT
 
-14 M 2000 Slalom s6 Tricks s6 Jump s6 150  
Menzel Hans-Joachim GAST
GER
 
45+ M 1960 Slalom s6 Tricks s6 Jump s6 150  
Oberleitner Franz WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1955 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Orlitsch Lisa POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Pugstaller Robert MYCN
AUT
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s1      
Puritscher Erwin WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Rader Laura OSSI
AUT
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Rauchenwald Luca POER
AUT
 
Ope M 2000   Tricks s1    
Rauchenwald Nicolas POER
AUT
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Rauchenwald Tina POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Rohrer Irena POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom s1      
Salmina Mara POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Salmina Mona POER
AUT
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Schmidberger Jonas WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom s1      
Schmidberger Theresa WWUT
AUT
 
Ope F 2002   Tricks s1    
Schober Martin MOSE
AUT
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Schulze Frank WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Schulze Kevin WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s1      
Strasser Andreas MOSE
AUT
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom s1      
Swoboda Matthias WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Treml Peter MOSE
AUT
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom s1      
Trenkwalder Hansjörg WWUT
AUT
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom s1      
Urban Alexander WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Urban Sebastian WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks s1    
Weichhart Andreas WWUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Weichhart Jürgen WWUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Wienerroither Michael POER
AUT
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved