International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Stokes




Hazelwoods Ski World

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Men Jump
Stokes
Hazelwoods Ski World - 20/21 Aug 2014 2014

Stokes - Skiers list - All skiers

Stokes

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Adriaensen Kate *BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 1986     Jump 165  
Anthony Alexander *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 165  
Asher Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1980     Jump 180  
Beard Mark *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961     Jump 150  
Bridges Jake *IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1990     Jump 165  
Burke Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1997     Jump 165  
Clarke Geoff *IRL
IRL
 
55+ M 1954     Jump 150  
Critchley Andrew *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 180  
Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996     Jump 180  
Critchley Tom *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1994     Jump 165  
Davies Aaron *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1999     Jump 150  
Dodd Ryan *CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 1984     Jump 180  
Efverstrom Daniel *SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1992     Jump 180  
Ellis Scot *USA
USA
 
Ope M 1971     Jump 180  
Fladborg June *DEN
DEN
 
Ope F 1977     Jump 165  
Hammersley Paul *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956     Jump 150  
Hazelwood Ben *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996     Jump 165  
Hazelwood Kate *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961     Jump 150  
Hazelwood Robert *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1999     Jump 165  
Hazelwood Timothy *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961     Jump 150  
Higgins Daryl *IRL
IRL
 
35+ M 1971     Jump 165  
Köstenberger Claudio *AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1988     Jump 180  
Krueger Freddy *USA
USA
 
Ope M 1975     Jump 180  
Miranda Felipe *CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 1986     Jump 180  
Miranda Rodrigo *CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 1981     Jump 180  
Moore Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1997     Jump 150  
Morgan Lauren *USA
USA
 
Ope F 1993     Jump 165  
Morozov Igor *RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1981     Jump 180  
Oliver Belinda *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1991     Jump 150  
Outram Luke *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1995     Jump 165  
Outram Sanchia *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 1998     Jump 150  
Philips John *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1947     Jump 150  
Poole Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996     Jump 165  
Rauchenwald Tina *AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1990     Jump 165  
Schipner Bojan *GER
GER
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 180  
Scutt Oli *GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2001     Jump 150  
Scutt Rod *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1967     Jump 150  
Sharman Damien *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1979     Jump 180  
Shorten Danielle *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1991     Jump 150  
Singleton Chris *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1966     Jump 165  
Sizer Lorraine *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1966     Jump 150  
Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1997     Jump 165  
Wallace Clive *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964     Jump 150  
Wharton Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1995     Jump 165  
Worden Zack *USA
USA
 
Ope M 1991     Jump 180  
Young Harry GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1998     Jump 150  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved