International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 3 Round Slalom




South Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Under 21 Ladies Slalom

Under 21 Men Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom
3 Round Slalom
South Lake - 24 Aug 2014 2014

3 Round Slalom - Skiers list - All skiers

3 Round Slalom

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allman Nick *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Boutle Yvonne *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Byer Colin *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Byer Sam *GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom      
Cohen Jonathan *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1948 Slalom      
Cox Russell *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Critchley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Fardon Allan *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Hammersley Paul *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Hazelwood Ben *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Hazelwood Kate *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom      
Hazelwood Timothy *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Heath Kevin *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Hebdon Sarah *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1962 Slalom      
Hebdon Stephen *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1960 Slalom      
Hoile Robin *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Hornagold Mike Jnr *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Horne Colin *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1960 Slalom      
Kinnane David *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom      
Lillis Stuart *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Maher Janina *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1960 Slalom      
Marston Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Moore Jane *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom      
Newby-Ricci Anthony *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1942 Slalom      
Newby-Ricci Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Ragg Keith *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Schweigert Jurgen *GER
GER
 
Ope M 1979 Slalom      
Shorten Steve *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Sizer Lorraine *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1967 Slalom      
Solman Hannah *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2000 Slalom      
Stephenson Beverley *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Stephenson Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Thompson Ben *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom      
Thompson Chris *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Wells Richard *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Wilkinson Jonathon *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Winter Amelia *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom      
Winter Hilary *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom      
Winter Martin *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Woodman Christopher *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom      
Worship Carol *GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1946 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved