International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014




Sperlonga (LT) ITALY

Map of site
Our Club

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Ladies Tricks
XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014
Sperlonga (LT) ITALY - 20/21 Sep 2014 2014

XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014 - Skiers list - All skiers

XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
55+ F 1954 Slalom      
Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Baueregger Norbert AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Bauregger Stefan AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Bellucci Omar ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks    
Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Blum Francine SUI
SUI
 
65+ F 1946   Tricks    
Boccanera Matteo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Borselli Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Caprioli Michele ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Carducci Gualberto ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2002 Slalom      
Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2004 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cicchese Francesco ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Crupi Emilia AUT
AUT
 
-12 F 2002 Slalom      
Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2004 Slalom      
De Cesare Gianandrea ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Di Raimo Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Fiammenghi Carlo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom   Jump 150  
Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ghisi Ettore ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1965 Slalom      
Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2002 Slalom      
Hell Monica ITA
ITA
 
45+ F 1964 Slalom      
Ianni Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1950 Slalom      
La Malfa Alberto ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lanzi Andrea *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Mariani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Mezzetti Nina ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2005 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Morabito Elena Sofia ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Morabito Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1974 Slalom      
Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Palombo Stefano ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Papoudi Mika GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Piccirilli Luca ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Privitera Claudio ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Ramirez Mauro ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom      
Rebecchini Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom      
Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Rebecchini Tancredi ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Saponaro Stefano ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Soer Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Torino Vittorio *ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom      
Werder Ruth SUI
SUI
 
55+ F 1945 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved