International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: TROPHEE DES VENDANGES




Aigues-Mortes


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
Aigues-Mortes - 10/11 Oct 2015 2015

TROPHEE DES VENDANGES - Skiers list - All skiers

TROPHEE DES VENDANGES

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Alves Luc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s1      
Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom      
Arneodo Serge FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom s1      
Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s1      
Baudouin Pierre-François FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom s3      
Beer Olivier FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom s3      
Berger Alain FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s3      
Briquet Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom s1      
Causan Alain FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1944 Slalom s3      
Causan Laurent FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom      
Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom s1      
Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom      
Descuns Joel FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom s3      
Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom s1      
Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom      
Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1980 Slalom      
Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom s2      
Geoffroy Florent FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Geoffroy Romain FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom s2      
Gouneaud Bertrand FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom s3      
Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s1      
Kurer Bernard SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom s2      
Lassays Paul-Regis FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1953 Slalom s2      
Magana Gerard FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s3      
Magnin Jean-Paul SUI
SUI
 
65+ M 1949 Slalom s3      
Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1975 Slalom      
Mezzanotti Carla FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom      
Mezzanotti Jean Marc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s2      
Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom      
Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2004 Slalom      
Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
- 8 M 2007 Slalom      
Niola Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Noguera Bea Lluís ESP
ESP
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s3      
Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Noguera Vergés Laura ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Nomen Torres Claudio ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom s2      
Paoli Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s2      
Paoli Luca FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2003 Slalom      
Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1994 Slalom      
Pomes Manôa FRA
FRA
 
- 8 M 2008 Slalom      
Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s2      
Ross Courtenay SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom s1      
Roul Bernard FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom s3      
Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom s1      
Sirera Pérez Alex ESP
ESP
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom s1      
Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Sportich Thierry FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP
ESP
 
55+ F 1957 Slalom s3      
Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP
ESP
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom s3      
Verhaeghe Joshua FRA
FRA
 
- 8 M 2008 Slalom      
Verhaeghe Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s3      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved