International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: X International San Gervasio B.no




San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY

Map of site
WATCH THE COMPETITION
OUR WEBPAGE
OUR COACH

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
X International San Gervasio B.no
San Gervasio Bresciano (Brescia) ITALY - 26/28 Jun 2015 2015

X International San Gervasio B.no - Skiers list - All skiers

X International San Gervasio B.no

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Baird Nicole USA
USA
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom      
Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
55+ F 1954 Slalom      
Ballon Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989   Tricks    
Bariechevich Nera Dakic CRO
CRO
 
Ope F   Slalom      
Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991   Tricks    
Berio Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Bertandis Michel Francois FRA
FRA
 
45+ M   Slalom      
Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Buerge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Carducci Gualberto ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom      
Chrisostomidis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom      
Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Contri Emanuele ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Degasperi Thomas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom      
Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Forlin Federico ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Ghisi Ettore ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Gravander Daniel SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Grohe Roger SUI
SUI
 
65+ M 1948 Slalom      
Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
Ope M 1972 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1965 Slalom      
Ianni Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jörger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom      
La Malfa Alberto ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Luzzeri Fedele ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Luzzeri Matteo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Lyxell Urban SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Mariani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1974 Slalom      
Muzic Feruccio CRO
CRO
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Palombo Stefano ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Piccirilli Luca ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Porcari Marco ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rovetta Andrea ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Spedicato Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Stasic Serena CRO
CRO
 
Ope F 2001 Slalom      
Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Trani Pierpaolo ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Van De Putte Matteo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom      
Wadström Gustav SWE
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2004 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2001   Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved