International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: NM aldersbestemte klasser 2015




SIAP, Skarnes, Norway

Webside
Facebook

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
NM aldersbestemte klasser 2015
SIAP, Skarnes, Norway - 31 Jul/1 Aug 2015 2015

NM aldersbestemte klasser 2015 - Skiers list - All skiers

NM aldersbestemte klasser 2015

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Baksås Terje KVE
NOR
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom      
Bjornoe Ole Johan KVE
NOR
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Bjornstad Ninni Grimerud MOV
NOR
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Bugge Dina Louise A&B
NOR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Danielsberg August MOV
NOR
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Dreyer Victoria A&B
NOR
 
-17 F 1998 Slalom      
Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise KVE
NOR
 
-17 F 1998 Slalom      
Finstad Hanne Lotte SLA
NOR
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom Tricks    
Foss Anders A&B
NOR
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Foss Henrik A&B
NOR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Gjertsen Espen ENE
NOR
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom Tricks    
Granhus Thea Caroline ULL
NOR
 
-21 F 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Gregersen Morten ENE
NOR
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gulbrandsen Bjorn ULL
NOR
 
35+ M 1975   Tricks    
Hallberg Niklas A&B
NOR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Hast Caroline M Phophan ENE
NOR
 
-17 F 1998 Slalom      
Holen Hanna SLA
NOR
 
-21 F 1994   Tricks    
Jacobsen William MOV
NOR
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom      
Johnsen Lasse SLA
NOR
 
55+ M 1952 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kjellander Oliver SVA
SWE
 
-21 M 1997     Jump 165  
Knapkoyen Tuva Larsdotter MOV
NOR
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Lilleberg Audun SVO
NOR
 
55+ M 1951 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lundemo Even Moss SLA
NOR
 
-21 M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Marthinsen Lars- Andreas A&B
NOR
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Nesbakken Heidi SLA
NOR
 
35+ F 1973 Slalom      
Nikolaysen Ken Emil ENE
NOR
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Paulsen Thor Henning A&B
NOR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rio Espen STA
NOR
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom      
Teigen Richard SLA
NOR
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Varming Susanne STA
NOR
 
45+ F 1960 Slalom      
Wiese Morten A&B
NOR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved