International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Ambjörnarp

Hemsida
Tävlingsinfo

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks
Over 65 Ladies Jump
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
DM-Väst och Kräftcupen
Ambjörnarp - 8/9 Aug 2015 2015

DM-Väst och Kräftcupen - Skiers list - All skiers

DM-Väst och Kräftcupen

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Edvardsson Adrian Alingsås
SWE
 
-12 M 2003 Slalom      
Svensson Martin Alingsås
SWE
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Wadström Gustav Alingsås
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bylin Anna Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom Tricks    
Bylin Björn Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Cumming Clara Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom      
Cummming Anna Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
-17 F 2000     Jump 150  
Persson Ingmar Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
55+ M 1950 Slalom Tricks    
Persson Tobias Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Rylander Daniel Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Sjåstad Martina Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom Tricks    
Grekula Johanna Bollebygd
SWE
 
-14 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Kästel Anders Bollebygd
SWE
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Jönsson Krister *Bromölla
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Ohlsson Linus Cascade
SWE
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Aldman Anette Göteborg
SWE
 
35+ F 1972 Slalom Tricks    
Aldman Simon Göteborg
SWE
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Härdmark Cecilia Göteborg
SWE
 
-21 F 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Härdmark Johan Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Nyman Rebecca Göteborg
SWE
 
35+ F 1972 Slalom      
Rudhag Dan Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rudhag Per Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Thyr Johan Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Nordenhed Alice *Linköping
SWE
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Nordenhed Jacob *Linköping
SWE
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom   Jump 150  
Rosén David *Linköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Claesson Mikael Mariestad
SWE
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Ljungström Mikael Mariestad
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Öhman Patrik Mariestad
SWE
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Friberg Joakimsson Adam *Nyköping
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Gravander Daniel *Nyköping
SWE
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Joakimsson Björn *Nyköping
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Forsaeus Axel *Ruskprickarna
SWE
 
-17 M 1998 Slalom      
Bergström Thommy Svallvågen
SWE
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Kjellander Oliver Svallvågen
SWE
 
-21 M 1997     Jump 165  
Gustafsson Malte *Svanen
SWE
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Irehed Linus *Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Irehed Victor *Svanen
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Antonsson Elsie Varberg
SWE
 
65+ F 1948 Slalom Tricks    
Johansson Noa *Vittsjö
SWE
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Linden Bosse *Vittsjö
SWE
 
55+ M 1952 Slalom Tricks    
Österberg Tommy *Vittsjö
SWE
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Aderum Tobias Vänersborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Härnströmer Tobias Vänersborg
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Larsson Erik Vänersborg
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Larsson Mattias Vänersborg
SWE
 
35+ M 1972   Tricks    
Storm Martin Vänersborg
SWE
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved