International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR 2016




Straz pod Ralskem


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies CZE Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies CZE Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies CZE Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies CZE Overall  (pdf)

Open Men CZE Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men CZE Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men CZE Jump  (pdf)
Open Men CZE Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies SVK Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies SVK Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies SVK Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies SVK Overall  (pdf)

Open Men SVK Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men SVK Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men SVK Jump  (pdf)
Open Men SVK Overall  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR 2016
Straz pod Ralskem - 17/18 Sep 2016 2016

Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR 2016 - Skiers list - All skiers

Absolutni mistrovstvi CR a SR 2016

Alphabetic list All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.          
(42) Cerny Matej CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1999     Jump 165  
(20) Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(15) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(5) Danas Marian SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(47) Galba Jakub SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks    
(11) Gerencsery Ladislav CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1978   Tricks    
(18) Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(19) Hlavacova Barbora CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(7) Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(1) Kalinova Eliska CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 2006   Tricks    
(33) Klementova Barbora CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks    
(32) Klementova Radka CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
(14) Kolman Zdenek CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1989   Tricks    
(17) Lang Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 2003   Tricks    
(3) LÝzler Michal CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 2001   Tricks    
(13) Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom   Jump 150  
(8) Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(40) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(46) Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(41) Oravcova Denisa SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 1975   Tricks    
(44) Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
Ope F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(43) Oravec Ivan SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1974 Slalom Tricks    
(45) Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(10) Skoda Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
(9) Skoda Stepan CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
(12) Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks    
(49) Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(31) Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(48) Susova Karolina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
(20) Svoboda Jan CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
(16) Vesely Petr CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom      
(4) Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved