International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016




Vallensbak Waterski Club

Map of site
Facebook
LakeCAM

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Jump

All results (pdf)
Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016
Vallensbak Waterski Club - 9/10 Jul 2016 2016

Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016 - Skiers list - All skiers

Copenhagen Waterski Challenge 2016

Alphabetic list All skiers

Bib Name Country   Categ.          
  Arp Hansen Lars DEN
DEN
 
  65+ M 1950 Slalom      
  Arp Hansen Mikkel DEN
DEN
 
  Ope M 1993 Slalom      
  Blomqvist Alexander SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 1998 Slalom   Jump 165  
  Blomqvist Victor SWE
SWE
 
  -10 M 2007 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Francke Lisa SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 1990     Jump 165  
  Gustafsson Malte SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 1999 Slalom      
  Irehed Linus SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2003 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Irehed Victor SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 2000 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Jessen Philip Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
  -14 M 2002 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Johansson Noa SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 1999 Slalom      
  Jönsson Krister SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 1966 Slalom      
  Kjellander Oliver SWE
SWE
 
  -21 M 1997     Jump 165  
  Nordenhed Jacob SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 1999 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Schultz-Soerensen Victor *DEN
DEN
 
  Ope M 1994 Slalom      
  Soerensen Astrid Hoegh DEN
DEN
 
  -14 F 2002 Slalom      
  Soerensen Helene Hogh DEN
DEN
 
  -21 F 1998 Slalom      
  Soerensen Sten DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 1957 Slalom      
  Tengius Henrik SWE
SWE
 
  35+ M 1974 Slalom      
  Törnkvist Ted SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2002 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Törnkvist Tim SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Törnqvist Per SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 1965 Slalom      
  Wadström Gustav SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 2000 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Waldefeldt Karl SWE
SWE
 
  -17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Westlund Charlie SWE
SWE
 
  -14 M 2003 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Westlund Elliot SWE
SWE
 
  -10 M 2006 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Öhman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 1993     Jump 180  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved