International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016




Lleida/Gimenells SPAIN

TV3 Catalan

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
Lleida/Gimenells SPAIN - 31 Aug/4 Sep 2016 2016

E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 - Skiers list - All skiers

E&A OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Bib Name Country Categ.          
(72) Dobringer Daniel AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1968 Slalom s4   Jump s2 165 Overall
(71) Köstenberger Claudio AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom s2 Tricks s3 Jump s1 180 Overall
(69) Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s2      
(73) Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom s3      
  Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s3 Tricks s3 Jump s2 165 Overall
(70) Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s2 165 Overall
(68) Fortamps Olivier BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1978   Tricks s1    
(38) Berdnikava Natallia BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(39) Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(42) Deviatovski Oleg *BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1973   Tricks s1    
(37) Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
(40) Straltsova Hanna BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(41) Turets Irina BLR
BLR
 
Ope F 1977 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
(36) Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1980   Tricks s1    
(55) Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
(52) Kolman Martin CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(53) Odvarko Daniel CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1986 Slalom s1      
(54) Sedlmajer Adam CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(74) Schultz-Soerensen Victor DEN
DEN
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom s2      
(16) Ballús Roca Roger ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom s4      
(18) Botas Medem Nadine ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom s2      
(17) Botas Medem Sandra ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom s2      
(14) Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s4 165 Overall
(15) Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s4 165 Overall
(13) Lammi Menestrina Jutta FIN
FIN
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom s3   Jump s1 165  
(1) Ballon Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989   Tricks s1    
(4) Chardin Nancy FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s1 165 Overall
(5) Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(3) Dailland Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(2) Dailland Thibaut FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 180 Overall
(7) Descuns Sacha *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1      
(9) Franc Ambre *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s1      
(6) Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1982 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s2 165 Overall
(11) Phily Laura *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1994   Tricks s1    
(8) Poteau Alexandre *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990   Tricks s1    
(10) Welter Claire-Lise *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom s1      
(30) Critchley Andrew *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989     Jump s1 180  
(24) Critchley Jack GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s4   Jump s1 180  
(29) Oliver William *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s3 Tricks s3 Jump s3 165 Overall
(27) Outram Luke GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(28) Outram Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom s4 Tricks s2 Jump s2 165 Overall
(26) Poland Joel GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(25) Poole Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s3 Tricks s3 Jump s4 165 Overall
(22) Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
(23) Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
(20) Schweigert Jurgen GER
GER
 
Ope M 1979 Slalom s2      
(19) Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1980 Slalom s4   Jump s1 165  
(60) Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom s1      
(57) Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump s2 150 Overall
(62) Benatti Nicholas *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991   Tricks s2    
(58) Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s2      
(61) Degasperi Thomas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom s1      
(56) Ianni Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom s1      
(59) Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom s2      
(63) Pajni Gianmarco *ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump s3 165 Overall
(75) Lazinskas Ricardas LTU
LTU
 
Ope M 1973 Slalom s4      
(66) Churakova Tatiana RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1972   Tricks s2    
(64) Morozov Igor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom s4   Jump s1 180  
(65) Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1975 Slalom s4 Tricks s3 Jump s1 180 Overall
(67) Shevkunova Alisa RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s2      
(33) Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s3      
(32) Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1      
(31) Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s3      
(34) Bartalsky Martin SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump s2 165 Overall
(35) Mlynek Marek SVK
SVK
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s2 Tricks s3 Jump s4 165 Overall
(44) Blomqvist Felix SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom s4   Jump s4 165  
(45) Bogne Jakob SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom s2      
(49) Edeback Hanna *SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom s1      
(46) Efverstrom Johan SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s1      
(47) Francke Lisa SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1990     Jump s2 165  
(50) Linden Lasse *SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom s2      
(43) Öhman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1993     Jump s1 180  
(48) Tafvander Jennifer SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
(51) Westerlund Sara *SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s4   Jump s2 150  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved