International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: British Youth Championships




Gosfield


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
British Youth Championships
Gosfield - 29/31 Jul 2016 2016

     FRIDAY 8.15am - SKIERS MEETING    start list          
     IN FRONT OF CHANGING ROOMS    start list          
     EVENT SCHEDULE MAY BE CHANGED AT ANY TIME    start list          
     FRIDAY 8.30am START    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Under 12 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary    start list          
     SATURDAY 8.00 am START    start list             
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list             
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
     Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Open Men Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
     Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list          
     Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list          
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Final    start list          
     Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list          
     Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list          
     Open Men Jump Preliminary    start list          
     SUNDAY 8.30 am START    start list             
     Under 10 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
     Under 12 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list             
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list             
     Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list             
     Open Men Tricks Final    start list             
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
     Under 12 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
     Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
     Open Men Slalom Final    start list          
     Under 12 Boys Jump Final    start list          
     Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list          
     Open Ladies Jump Final    start list          
     Open Men Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved