International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: British Senior Championships 2016




Wiremill

Map of site
Hunters Landrover

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Category 2 Ladies Slalom
Category 2 Ladies Tricks
Category 2 Ladies Jump
Category 2 Ladies Overall

Category 2 Men Slalom
Category 2 Men Tricks
Category 2 Men Jump
Category 2 Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks
Over 65 Ladies Jump
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
British Senior Championships 2016
Wiremill - 23/24 Jul 2016 2016

British Senior Championships 2016 - Skiers list - All skiers

British Senior Championships 2016

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allman Nick GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Beard Mark GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bennett Richard GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Clements Chantal GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom      
Cohen Jonathan GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1948 Slalom      
De Souza Adrian GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hebdon Sarah GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1962 Slalom      
Hebdon Stephen GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
James Peter GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Limbrick Alan GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Lowe Katie GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lowe Simon GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1960 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mattos Richard GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Midmore Ian GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom Tricks    
Moore Jane GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom      
Morley Paul GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks    
Nichols Robin GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1933 Slalom Tricks    
Nott Libby GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1953 Slalom      
Nott Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Scott-Ely Stuart GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Sizer Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Smith Rory GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom Tricks    
Smith Steve GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom Tricks    
Sopp Steve GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1948 Slalom Tricks    
Stephenson Beverley GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Stephenson Jeremy GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Thompson Juliet GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1947 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Waller John GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
White Mark GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Winter Hilary GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom      
Worship Carol GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1946 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved