International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2016 German Team Nationals




Bremerhaven / Luneort


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2016 German Team Nationals
Bremerhaven / Luneort - 19/21 Aug 2016 2016

2016 German Team Nationals - Skiers list - All skiers

2016 German Team Nationals

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
BUCKSCH Jan AQF
GER
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BUCKSCH Jana AQF
GER
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
FÄLKER Svenja AQF
GER
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom Tricks    
SCHLESINGER Miriam AQF
GER
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BRUMMEL Doris BER
GER
 
45+ F 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BRUMMEL Lara BER
GER
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
HIDAS Nicole BER
GER
 
45+ F 1966 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
PERNULL Adolf BER
GER
 
55+ M 1953 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
HIDAS Lajos - Joschi BER2
GER
 
65+ M 1939   Tricks    
PERNULL Rene BER2
GER
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
BROCKMANN Andre BRH
GER
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
DRECHSLER Dieter BRH
GER
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
KUHNT Gunter BRH
GER
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
RICHTER Tim BRH
GER
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BROCKMANN Kai BRH2
GER
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
KLAGES Günter BRH2
GER
 
65+ M 1949 Slalom      
KLAGES Sven BRH2
GER
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
METZ Dana-Lea BRH2
GER
 
-17 F 2000     Jump 150  
ALBRECHT Magnus CAP
GER
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
LEONHARDT Lilian CAP
GER
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
PARUSSEL Luca CAP
GER
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
PARUSSEL Ronja CAP
GER
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
SCHERER Philipp CAP2
GER
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BOPPLE-FILBIG Petra HAW
GER
 
45+ F 1962 Slalom Tricks    
BAUMEIER Gitte HUF
GER
 
45+ F 1970 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BAUMEIER Shelly HUF
GER
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
LANGROCK Claudia HUF
GER
 
45+ F 1969 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
LANGROCK Martin HUF
GER
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
KITZING Aylin HUF2
GER
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
LANGROCK Eric HUF2
GER
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BEIER Tim LUZ
GER
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
BEIER Toni LUZ
GER
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
KINDT Lucas LUZ
GER
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
METZ-SIEVERT Lea Rebecca LUZ
GER
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
HANIG Lorenzo MAS
ITA
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
NIEDERBÄUMER Chris MAS
GER
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
NIEDERBÄUMER Kim Helen MAS
GER
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WODSEDALEK Gina-Marie MIR
GER
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
WODSEDALEK Rico MIR
GER
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
ZANDER Florian MIR
GER
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved