International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2016




Roma - Parco del Tevere

Map of site
Our Website
Online Streaming

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

All results (pdf)
Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2016
Roma - Parco del Tevere - 24/25 Sep 2016 2016

Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2016 - Skiers list - All skiers

Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2016

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom s1      
Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom s2      
Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
Bellomo Davide ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom s3      
Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2005 Slalom s3 Tricks s1    
Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s1      
Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom s1      
Fiammenghi Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom s3   Jump 165  
Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom s2   Jump 150  
Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
Ghisi Ettore ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom s3 Tricks s2 Jump 165 Overall
Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2004 Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1965 Slalom s2      
Hanig Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2002 Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
Ianni Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom s1      
Kuhnt Gunter GER
GER
 
Ope M 1958     Jump 165  
La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom s1 Tricks s2    
Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2003 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom s2 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
Mariani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1971 Slalom s2      
Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2005 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1974 Slalom s1      
Napolitano Davide ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom s1      
Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 165 Overall
Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom s1 Tricks s1    
Rebecchini Penelope ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Rebecchini Tancredi ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom s2      
Recchi Enrico ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2001 Slalom s3      
Riolo Federica ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s2      
Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom s1      
Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2003 Slalom s2 Tricks s2 Jump 150 Overall
Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2005 Slalom s3 Tricks s2    
Spinelli Luca ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 180 Overall
Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 2000 Slalom s1 Tricks s1 Jump 150 Overall
Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom s1   Jump 165  
Trani Pierpaolo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1972 Slalom s2      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved