International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Siap, Skarnes, Norway

Map of site
HomePage
FaceBook

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slåstad Open 2016
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 25/26 Jun 2016 2016

Slåstad Open 2016 - Individual classification - All skiers Slalom

Slåstad Open 2016

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
  Name   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Foss Anders
NOR
 
3,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/10.75      
2 Thyr Johan
SWE
 
2,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25      
3 Edvardsson Daniel
SWE
 
2,25/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25      
4 Simoes Marta
POR
 
2,00/55/11.25 0,50/55/11.25      
5 Simoes Francisco
POR
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25      
6 Jonsson Magnus
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00      
7 Täfvander Jennifer
SWE
 
5,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00      
8 Englund Dan
SWE
 
1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00      
9 Rio Espen
NOR
 
2,50/55/12.00 4,50/37      
10 Bjornoe Ole-Johan
NOR
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00      
11 Damm Jorgensen Andreas
DEN
 
1,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/12.00      
12 Hallberg Niklas
NOR
 
4,50/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00      
13 Granhus Thea Caroline
NOR
 
3,00/55/13.00 5,00/55/13.00      
13 Gravander Daniel
SWE
 
5,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00      
15 Täfvander Jane
SWE
 
4,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00      
16 Gjertsen Espen
NOR
 
1,50/55/13.00 4,25/55/13.00      
17 Elgesem Vang Lise
NOR
 
3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00      
18 Moen Milian Herman Fredrik
NOR
 
2,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/13.00      
19 Våltorp Lars Ola
NOR
 
2,50/58/13.00        
20 Englund Elias
SWE
 
2,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/14.25      
21 Wiese Morten
NOR
 
0,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/14.25      
22 Asp Iver
NOR
 
2,50/58/14.25 2,00/58/14.25      
23 Waldefeldt Karl
SWE
 
2,00/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25      
24 Wadström Gustav
SWE
 
1,50/58/14.25 0,50/58/14.25      
25 Dale Espen
NOR
 
2,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/16.00      
26 Nyman Rebecca
SWE
 
3,50/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25      
27 Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise
NOR
 
3,00/55/18.25 3,50/52      
28 Finstad Hanne Lotte
NOR
 
3,00/52 5,00/52      
29 Jonsson Emma
SWE
 
2,00/52 2,00/52      
30 Bordal Mikkel
NOR
 
4,50/52 5,00/52      
31 Venedik Stian
NOR
 
4,00/52 4,00/49      
32 Huuse Hallvard
NOR
 
1,00/52 2,00/49      
33 Elgesem Vang Eline
NOR
 
4,00/46 3,00/46      
34 Knapkoien Trym Larssonn
NOR
 
3,00/37 1,50/37      
35 Jeistad Runar
NOR
 
1,50/40 2,50/40      
36 Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter
NOR
 
0,00/37 1,00/37      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved