International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Sperlonga


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
14 Trofeo Laghetto International
Sperlonga - 10/11 Jun 2017 2017

14 Trofeo Laghetto International - Skiers list - All skiers

14 Trofeo Laghetto International

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Bellucci Omar ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Boccanera Matteo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Brummel Doris GER
GER
 
45+ F 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Brummel Lara GER
GER
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Castronovo Pietro ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cutolo Matteo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Di Raimo Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Domini Lucrezia ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Erle Luna GER
GER
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom      
Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Fiammenghi Carlo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
Fiammenghi Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom   Jump 150  
Garganese Davide ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gjertsen Espen NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Maggiore Giulia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Mariani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom      
Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1974 Slalom      
Palombo Stefano ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Piccirilli Luca ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Privitera Cristiano ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Riolo Federica ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom      
Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Schonauer Andrea ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom      
Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Serafica Luciano ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Sonzogni Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Sprenger Ernst SUI
SUI
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Tersigni Livia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom      
Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Wohlfahrt Moritz GER
GER
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved