International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: La Rena Chicken Cup




Exo 01 Bourg-en-Bresse

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
La Rena Chicken Cup
Exo 01 Bourg-en-Bresse - 23/25 Jun 2017

La Rena Chicken Cup - Skiers list - All skiers

La Rena Chicken Cup

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.         KWord1 KWord2 KWord3 KWord4
AEBERHARDT Reto *SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom           D1
AMBLARD Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
AMBLARD Charlotte *FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks         D2
AMBLARD Gaël *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom           D1
ANGUENOT Inès *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
ANGUENOT Leo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks         D2
BAGNOLI Alice *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165       D3
BARENGHI Jean *SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom           D1
BARONI Alexis *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom           D1
BAUDOUIN Pierre-François *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom     FRI     D1
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent *SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
CABRI Thomas *SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom     FRI     D1
CHEYROUX Olivier *SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom Tricks Jump 165       D3
CLERC Pierre *SUI
SUI
 
65+ M 1941 Slalom     FRI     D1
COGNE Flavia *SUI
SUI
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom           D1
COGNE Tancredi *SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks         D2
COGNE Tatiana *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom     FRI     D1
CREISSELS Rosalie *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom           D1
DELEAGE Nicolas *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom     FRI     D1
DESGRIPPES Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom     FRI     D1
DISERENS Kevin *SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom           D1
DUPANLOUP Anna *SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1975   Tricks         D1
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan *FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
DUPLAN Guillaume *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
FÄH Julie *SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
FÄH Nicolas *SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
FANTI Coralie *SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom           D1
FLEURY Jean-Pierre *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 FRI     D1
FRIBOURG Lorraine *FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1966 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
GAUTIER Guillaume *SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom     FRI     D1
GROBET Pernelle *SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom           D1
KAKORYCH Konstantin *SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1977 Slalom     FRI     D1
KURER Bernard *SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom     FRI     D1
MAGNIN Jean-Paul *SUI
SUI
 
65+ M 1949 Slalom     FRI     D1
MARILLIER Régis *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom     FRI     D1
MATHET Hubert *SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom           D1
MATHET Karl *SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom           D1
MCDONNEL Simone *SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1972 Slalom     FRI     D1
MORIN Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
MORIN Samuel *FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
NOHRA Nabil *SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom           D1
OLIVET Christian *SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom     FRI     D1
ORMOND Richard *SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom           D1
PEIC Sibyl *SUI
SUI
 
65+ F 1951 Slalom     FRI     D1
PEREZ Claude *SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom           D1
PETIT Jean-Bruno *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom     FRI     D1
RANSON Sylvie *FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 1958 Slalom     FRI     D1
REYBIER Philippe *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom     FRI     D1
SAAB Michel *SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom     FRI     D1
SHARGIN Matvey *RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks   FRI     D2
SOLÉ Inès *BEL
BEL
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom Tricks   FRI     D2
SOLÉ Olivier *BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom     FRI     D1
STADLBAUR Vincent *SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom           D1
WELTER Claire-Lise *FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom     FRI     D1
WOLFISBERG Alois *SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom     FRI     D1
WOLFISBERG Emma *SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom     FRI     D1
WOLFISBERG François *SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom     FRI     D1
WOLFISBERG Janni *SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom           D1
WOLFISBERG Kirsi *SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150       D3
WOLFISBERG Ladina *SUI
SUI
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom Tricks   FRI     D2
WOLFISBERG Pirjo *SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom           D1
WOLFISBERG Tullio *SUI
SUI
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom     FRI     D1
ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline *SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom           D1

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved