International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Montbéliard Dambenois


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Classement Figures Benjamines

Classement Slalom Benjamines

Classement Figures Minimes

Classement Slalom Minimes

Classement Saut Benjamins Minimes

Classement Slalom Juniors
Classement Figures Juniors

Classement Slalom Hommes Open

Classement Figures Open

Classement Saut Juniors Open

Classement Slalom Seniors 1
Classement Saut Seniors 1

Classement Slalom Seniors 2

Classement Saut Seniors 2

Classement Slalom Femmes Espoirs Open

Classement Slalom Seniors 3

Classement Figures Seniors

All results (pdf)
Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche-Comté
Montbéliard Dambenois - 25/26 Aug 2018 2018

Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche-Comté - Skiers list - All skiers

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name League   Categ.          
Alviset Serge BFC
FRA
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ballot Gerard BFC
FRA
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom      
Bischofberger Oscar GEST
FRA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Chedal Clara BFC
FRA
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Chedal Emmanuel BFC
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom   Jump 150  
Chedal Emmie BFC
FRA
 
-12 F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Chedal Romain BFC
FRA
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Dine Ludovic BFC
FRA
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom   Jump 150  
Genelot Valentine BFC
FRA
 
-10 F 2009 Slalom Tricks    
Goetschy Mailys BFC
FRA
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom      
Golay Eric BFC
FRA
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Gruntz Felix  
SUI
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Jacquemard Caroline BFC
FRA
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom Tricks    
Lordier Eric BFC
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Lordier Theo BFC
FRA
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Morel Mélitine BFC
FRA
 
- 8 F 2010 Slalom Tricks    
Moutrille Axel BFC
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom   Jump 150  
Moutrille Vincent BFC
FRA
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom   Jump 150  
Oliva Gorria Sofia NOR
ESP
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom   Jump 150  
Paget Marie BFC
FRA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pimienta David BFC
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Pimienta Jacquemard Salomé BFC
FRA
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Pirolli Gilles BFC
FRA
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Poissonnier Arnaud BFC
FRA
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rance Hugo BFC
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Saconney Jacques Emmanuel BFC
FRA
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Saint Germain Carl BFC
FRA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Therin Gael BFC
FRA
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom   Jump 150  
Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC
FRA
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Vermot-Gaud Gabin BFC
FRA
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Volle Guillaume BFC
FRA
 
Ope M 1990   Tricks    
Vuillemin Marc BFC
FRA
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Welter Claire-Lise BFC
FRA
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved