International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




MEUZAC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Tricks  (pdf)
All skiers Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
MEUZAC - 17/19 Aug 2018 2018

Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine - Individual classification - All skiers Slalom

Mémorial M.Naudinat Ch de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 17-Aug-18 - 19-Aug-18
  Name Country League Manche 1 Manche 2 Manche 3    
1 Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA OCC 1.00/55/10.25 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75    
2 Ballús Roca Roger ESP   2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25    
3 Amblard Arthur FRA ARHA 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25    
4 Calen Julian FRA NAQU 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25    
5 Amblard Gaël FRA NOR 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00    
6 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP   2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75    
7 Cambray Romain FRA NAQU 1.50/58/13.00   1.00/58/11.25    
8 Guyamier Patrick FRA NAQU 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25    
9 Cogne Alexis SUI   3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00    
10 Cogne Tancredi SUI   1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00    
11 Rance Hugo FRA BFC 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00    
12 Area Dylan FRA NAQU 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00    
13 Grobet Pernelle SUI   1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25    
14 Marois Sebastien FRA IDF 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00    
15 Leprince Philippe FRA NOR 4.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/11.25 5.50/52/12.00    
16 Cointepas Thomas FRA CLO 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/16.00      
17 Seguin Thierry FRA NOR 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00    
18 Jamin Jean-Michel FRA NAQU 2.00/52/12.00   4.00/52/12.00    
19 Spedicato Thomas FRA BFC 4.00/58/14.25        
20 Delage Pascal FRA NAQU 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/34 2.00/55/13.00    
21 Traube Alain FRA NAQU 2.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00    
22 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA DTOM 4.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00    
23 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA NAQU 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00    
24 Calen Eric FRA NAQU 5.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25    
25 Nohra Nabil SUI   5.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00      
26 Thorens Camille SUI   5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25      
27 Georges Philippe FRA NAQU 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00    
28 Amblard Charlotte FRA ARHA 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25    
29 Germain Pierre Louis FRA PLL 2.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00    
30 Grange Chloé SUI   0.00/34 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25    
31 Georges Mattéo FRA NAQU 2.50/49/16.00 4.00/49/14.25 0.50/49/14.25    
32 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA NAQU 2.25/52/16.00 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00    
33 Garcia Axel FRA NAQU 3.00/49/16.00 1.50/49/14.25      
34 Conte Elyne FRA NAQU 1.00/49 2.00/46 2.00/49    
35 Garcia Aurel FRA NAQU 5.00/43 2.50/43      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved