International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC




Marcillac la Croisille


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC
Marcillac la Croisille - 28/29 Jul 2018 2018

GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC - Skiers list - All skiers

GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Amblard Arthur *FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom      
Amblard Gaël FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1970 Slalom      
Anguenot Lionel FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Belmrah Ghalia MAR
MAR
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Caux Valentin FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom      
Constans Bastien FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Creissels Rosalie FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Draux Virgile FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom      
Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Fabron Morgane FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Faisy Jean Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1980 Slalom      
Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Georges Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Jamin Roland FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
55+ F 1953 Slalom      
Laval Didier FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom Tricks    
Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rousset Blandine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
Sainz Borja ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sol Marc FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1980 Slalom      
Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Souci Johanna FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom      
Spedicato Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom   Jump 150  
Stab Baptiste FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Stab Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom      
Teixidor Dani ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Traube Alain FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved