International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campionati Italiani di Categoria




San Gervasio

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Over 55 Ladies Jump
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Campionati Italiani di Categoria
San Gervasio - 8/10 Aug 2018 2018

Campionati Italiani di Categoria - Team classification - Overall Team classification

Campionati Italiani di Categoria

Overall Team classification Team results

- 08.08.2018 - 10.08.2018
    Club   Name Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   SOL    
Di Bernardo Giuseppe
Marino Vincenzo*
Cuffaro Giorgia*
Martorana Salvatore*
Acquaviva Giuseppe*
 
-14 M
-14 M
-10 F
-10 M
-10 M
2559.87

*766.91
*718.16
*1074.80
634.73
1845.87

*536.49
421.81
*860.80
*448.58
2581.03

*724.97
*896.60
*959.46
373.79
6986.77
2   GER    
La Malfa Edoardo*
Parth Florian*
Ghisi Alberto
Ghisi Ettore
Benatti Nicholas*
Luzzeri Matteo
Sabaini Roberto*
Tamanza Sergio*
Gervasi Maria Teresa*
 
-14 M
-14 M
-21 M
-21 M
Ope M
Ope M
55+ M
55+ M
55+ F
2706.20
443.33
775.59
757.41
679.61
*850.16
841.76
588.28
*891.18
*964.86
1865.88
*483.47
*541.28
244.00
319.84
*841.13
289.26


343.72
2251.67
*700.71
*783.54
258.67
263.13


*767.42
6823.75
3   PDT    
Mezzetti Nina Maria*
Trani Gabriele*
Buonopane Ginevra*
Tagliati Greta*
Pantanella Pierfrancesco
 
-14 F
-17 M
-21 F
-21 F
45+ M
2396.58
*839.44
*723.95

*833.19
1911.43
*559.69

*650.72
*701.02
2211.06
*851.12

*848.95
*510.99
6519.07
4   CUS    
Barone Federica*
Astolfi Alessandro
Bisetti Bryan*
Spinelli Luca*
Buzzotta Patrizio*
Presicci Giada
 
-17 F
-21 M
-17 M
Ope M
45+ M
-10 F
2540.76
*880.67
733.59
715.85
*776.18
*883.91
136.46
1085.02


*396.09
*688.93
1624.57


*895.18
*729.39
5250.35
5   LAG    
Domini Lucrezia*
Domini Manuel
Fiammenghi Alessandro*
Fiammenghi Carlo*
Pirro Mimosa
Graham Michela*
Sperone Eleonora
Caldarola Francesco*
Mariani Gabriele*
Di Raimo Nicola
Di Raimo Antonia
Mosti Marina
 
-12 F
Ope M
55+ M
-17 M
35+ F
-10 F
Ope F
-21 M
45+ M
45+ M
-10 F
35+ F
2450.23
536.12
728.89
*809.02
648.99
598.81
190.46

*856.89
*784.32
755.83
*204.23




*114.30

*437.30
1862.91
*306.49


*773.90



*782.52
5068.97
6   FLI    
Caruso Brando
Marenzi Edoardo*
Pirri Beatrice*
 
Ope M
-21 M
-21 F
1620.62

*757.41
*863.21
1430.13

*797.48
*632.65
667.02

*667.02
3717.77
7   LUN    
Bagnoli Alice*
Bagnoli Martina*
La Ganga Carlotta*
Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo*
 
-21 F
Ope F
Ope F
Ope M
2183.04
*1055.54
505.43
*565.00
*562.50
1309.68

*464.68
*448.42
*396.58
  3492.72
8   WST    
Saracco Vittoria*
Saracco Guglielmo*
Mortara Tommaso*
Bruno Sofia
Giletti Maurizio
 
-12 F
-12 M
-14 M
-10 F
55+ M
2259.16
*916.28
*797.57
*545.31

484.53
754.87
*409.86
*345.01
  3014.03
9   ETM    
Serafica Margherita*
Serafica Ettore*
Molinelli Maria Grazia*
 
-12 F
-10 M
45+ F
1833.98
*810.84
*505.43
*517.71
646.23
*315.93
*330.30
404.03
*404.03
2884.24
10   3LA    
Gulisano Alice*
Sacco Arianna*
 
-14 F
-17 F
1307.47
*508.41
*799.06
914.41
*306.09
*608.32
587.56

*587.56
2809.44
11   TWS    
Cutolo Matteo
Schonauer Alessandro*
Schonauer Andrea*
Schonauer Fabrizio*
 
-14 M
-10 M
-12 M
45+ M
2194.38
516.99
*640.47
*854.52
*699.39
    2194.38
12   JOL    
D'Abramo Angelo*
Luzzeri Fedele*
Contri Emanuele*
 
55+ M
55+ M
45+ M
2140.59
*666.58
*799.06
*674.95
    2140.59
13   CER    
Boldini Leonardo*
 
-14 M
523.99
*523.99
671.31
*671.31
445.04
*445.04
1640.34
14   TMM    
Serafica Luciano*
Porcari Marco*
 
45+ M
45+ M
1410.00
*643.09
*766.91
    1410.00
15   SNA    
Allais Carlo*
 
Ope M
954.55
*954.55
    954.55
16   SUD    
Donaggio Arduino*
 
55+ M
779.33
*779.33
    779.33
17   KLI    
Dragoni Corrado*
Baldini Emanuela*
 
55+ M
55+ F
614.04
*426.10
*187.94
    614.04
18   TRE    
Dallago Francesco*
Coser Christian*
 
-12 M
-12 M
388.62
*357.38
*31.24
    388.62

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved