International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Sicilia International - Memorial Cannizzaro




Caccamo


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results


All results (pdf)
Sicilia International - Memorial Cannizzaro
Caccamo - 26/28 Oct 2018

Friday, 26. of October 2018

   13:00  Under 10 Girls Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Jump Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Jump Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Jump Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 3    start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Jump Round 3    start list          

Saturday, 27. of October 2018

   09:00  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             

Sunday, 28. of October 2018

   09:00  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 4    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 4    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 4    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 4    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 4    start list             

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved