International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships




Seseņa

Web cast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Girls Slalom
Girls Tricks
Girls Jump
Girls Overall

Boys Slalom
Boys Tricks
Boys Jump
Boys Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
2018 IWWF World Junior Waterski Championships
Seseņa - 2/5 Aug 2018

Thursday, 2. of August 2018

   08:00  Boys serie 5 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Boys serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Girls serie 5 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Girls serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Boys serie 4 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
     Boys serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
     Girls serie 3 Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Girls serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Girls serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list          

Friday, 3. of August 2018

   08:00  Boys serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Boys serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Boys serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Girls serie 4 Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Girls serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Girls serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Girls serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Boys serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       
     Boys serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list      master sheets       

Saturday, 4. of August 2018

   08:00  Girls serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Girls serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Girls serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list          
     Boys serie 4 Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Boys serie 3 Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Boys serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Boys serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list          
     Girls Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
     Boys Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       

Sunday, 5. of August 2018

   10:00  Girls Slalom Final              
     Boys Slalom Final              
     SLALOM MEDAL PRESENTATION              
   13:30  Girls Jump Final    start list          
     Boys Jump Final    start list          
     JUMP MEDAL PRESENTATION              
     TRICKS MEDAL PRESENTATION              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved