International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Siap, Skarnes, Norway

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)
All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slåstad Summer Slalom 2018
Siap, Skarnes, Norway - 14/15 Jul 2018 2018

Slåstad Summer Slalom 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

Slåstad Summer Slalom 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Bib Name Country   Categ.          
  Bjornoe Ole-Johan NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 1974 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Bonte Gunnar SWE
SWE
 
  55+ M 1962 Slalom      
  Cederquist Linnéa SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 1985 Slalom      
  Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 1984 Slalom      
  Elgesem Vang Eline NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  Elgesem Vang Lise NOR
NOR
 
  45+ F 1969 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 1998 Slalom      
  Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 1959 Slalom Tricks    
  Granhus Thea Caroline *NOR
NOR
 
  Ope F 1995 Slalom      
  Gustavsson Sandra SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 1990 Slalom      
  Hansen Aage DEN
DEN
 
  55+ M 1960 Slalom      
  Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
  65+ M 1952 Slalom      
  Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
  -14 M 2004 Slalom      
  Knapkoyen Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 2002 Slalom   Jump 150  
  Kvisla Emma NOR
NOR
 
  -12 F 2006 Slalom      
  Lahti Bonté Ann SWE
SWE
 
  45+ F 1970 Slalom      
  Lahti-Bonté Jasmine SWE
SWE
 
  -21 F 2000 Slalom      
  Lilleberg Audun NOR
NOR
 
  65+ M 1951 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  Lithner Erik SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 1988 Slalom      
  Nyman Rebecca SWE
SWE
 
  Ope F 1989 Slalom      
  Pettersson Björn SWE
SWE
 
  45+ M 1970 Slalom      
  Pettersson Tilda SWE
SWE
 
  -17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
  Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
  35+ M 1977 Slalom      
  Sandberg Nicoline NOR
NOR
 
  -17 F 2003 Slalom      
  Stalheim Marius V. NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  Thyr Johan SWE
SWE
 
  Ope M 1990 Slalom      
  Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
  55+ F 1960 Slalom      
  Viker Veline NOR
NOR
 
  -21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
  Viker Vemund NOR
NOR
 
  -17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
  Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
  Ope M 1983 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved