International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: International Linz Trophy 2019




Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg near Linz/Austria,

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
International Linz Trophy 2019
Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg near Linz/Austria, - 13/14 Jul 2019 2019

International Linz Trophy 2019 - Skiers list - All skiers

International Linz Trophy 2019

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Bauer Felix AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Beran Matous CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Berner Leonia AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Brummel Doris GER
GER
 
45+ F 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Brummel Lara GER
GER
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Cerny Matej CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 1999     Jump s2 165  
Dryha Emiliia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2011 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Dryha Lev UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2011 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Engel Rupert AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Gusenbauer Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom      
Hinteregger Samuel AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Hönigsberger Sebastian AUT
AUT
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom      
Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom   Jump s2 165  
Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Lajtai Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks    
Leonhardt Pepe GER
GER
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 135 Overall
Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Maier Olivia AUT
AUT
 
35+ F 1971 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Maier Samuel AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom   Jump s2 165  
Mattersdorfer Pia AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Michel Gilles FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Michel Remi FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Mykhailichenko Mykhailo UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2010 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Polidor Ales CZE
CZE
 
-12 M 2009 Slalom Tricks    
Polidorova Linda CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Popova Mariya UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2010 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Pylypenko Olha UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Ritter Emile CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 1991     Jump s1 180  
Ryabinchuk Ilya UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Senge Robin GER
GER
 
Ope M 1979     Jump s3 150  
Shevkunova Alisa RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Scherer Philipp GER
GER
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Schmidberger Jonas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom   Jump s3 150  
Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Vouk Markus AUT
AUT
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom      
Wienerroither Michael AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Wimmer Alexandra AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Wimmer Michael AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Zelentsov Ivan UKR
UKR
 
-14 M 2010 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved