International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Campeonato Panamericano 2018




Lago Los Morros - Chile


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Open Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Over 35 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 14 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 55 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 45 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 17 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Open Team classification (pdf)
Overall Under 21 Team classification (pdf)
Campeonato Panamericano 2018
Lago Los Morros - Chile - 12/18 Nov 2018

Monday, 12. of November 2018

   8:00 a. m.  Over 55 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary              
     Over 55 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary                 

Tuesday, 13. of November 2018

     Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary              
     Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 45 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 35 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Over 55 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       

Wednesday, 14. of November 2018

   8:00 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 55 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 45 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       

Thursday, 15. of November 2018

   1:00 p. m.  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       

Friday, 16. of November 2018

   8:00 a. m.  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          

Saturday, 17. of November 2018

   8:00 a. m.  Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Ladies Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
     Open Men Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          

Sunday, 18. of November 2018

   8:00 a. m.  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved