International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships




Dnipro, Ukraine

Map of site
Live Broadcast - Friday
Live Broadcast - Saturday
Live Broadcast - Sunday

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 IWWF Europe & Africa Under 21 Championships
Dnipro, Ukraine - 31 Jul/4 Aug 2019

Wednesday, 31. of July 2019

     Official Familiarization Day 1              

Thursday, 1. of August 2019

     Official Familiarization Day 2              
   16:00  Team Captains Meeting              
   16:30  Jury Meeting              
   18:30  Opening Ceremony              

Friday, 2. of August 2019

   08:00  Under 21 Men Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Jump Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       

Saturday, 3. of August 2019

   08:00  Under 21 Ladies Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   13:30  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final Round    start list   (pdf)       
   16:15  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final Round    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final Round    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 4. of August 2019

   10:00  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Final Round    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved