International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2019 PROAM & BIG DAWG TOUR STOP 1




BOTASKI, SESENA

Big Dawg HTH Results

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Amateur Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Pro Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2019 PROAM & BIG DAWG TOUR STOP 1
BOTASKI, SESENA - 28/30 Jun 2019 2019

     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 1              
     Pro Men Slalom Round 1              
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1              
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 2              
     Pro Men Slalom Round 2              
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
     Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2              
     Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Under 21 Men Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     Open Men Slalom Round 3              
     Pro Men Slalom Round 3              
     Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
     BIG DAWG QUALIFIER 1              
     Pro Men Slalom Round 4              
     BIG DAWG QUALIFIER 2              
     Pro Men Slalom Round 5              
     BIG DAWG H-T-H LCR              
     Pro Men Slalom Round 6              

Sunday, 30. of June 2019

   07:00  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 4    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 4    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 4    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 4    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 4    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 4    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 4    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 4    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 4              
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 4    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  BIG DAWG SWEET 16              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved