International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Arc/Tille 21


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Women Tricks

Men Tricks

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Jump
All skiers Jump
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall
All skiers Overall

All results
Trophée des Jolies Filles
Arc/Tille 21 - 15/16 Jun 2019

Trophée des Jolies Filles - Skiers list - All skiers

Trophée des Jolies Filles

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country League Categ.          
AEGERTER Paul FRA
FRA
 
BFC 35+ M 1979 Slalom      
ALVISET Serge FRA
FRA
 
BFC 45+ M 1966 Slalom      
AMBLARD Arthur FRA
FRA
 
ARHA -17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 150 Overall
AMBLARD Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
ARHA -14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 150 Overall
ANGUENOT Inès FRA
FRA
 
ARHA -17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 150 Overall
BALLOT Gerard FRA
FRA
 
BFC 55+ M 1956 Slalom      
BISCHOFBERGER Oscar FRA
FRA
 
GEST Ope M 1994 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 165 Overall
CHEDAL Emmie FRA
FRA
 
BFC -14 F 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
CHEDAL Romain FRA
FRA
 
BFC 45+ M 1973 Slalom      
CHENESSEAU Bruno FRA
FRA
 
APCAC 65+ M 1953 Slalom      
CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
SUI
 
  Ope M 1981 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
CLASSEN Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
  -14 M 2005 Slalom      
COGNE Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
  -21 M 2001 Slalom Tricks    
CORTES Emma FRA
FRA
 
APCAC -14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 150 Overall
DINE Ludovic FRA
FRA
 
BFC 35+ M 1974 Slalom   Jump s1 150  
DUCROT Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
BFC 45+ M 1970 Slalom      
DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan FRA
FRA
 
ARHA -14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 150 Overall
FÄH Christine SUI
SUI
 
  35+ F 1975 Slalom      
FÄH Julie SUI
SUI
 
  -17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 150 Overall
GENELOT Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
BFC -21 F 2001 Slalom      
GENELOT Valentine FRA
FRA
 
BFC -10 F 2009 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 135 Overall
GOLAY Eric FRA
FRA
 
BFC 55+ M 1956 Slalom      
GROBET Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
  Ope F 1996 Slalom      
GUEURY Jean FRA
FRA
 
BFC 65+ M 1934 Slalom      
IVOILAVA Ioulia FRA
FRA
 
BFC 35+ F 1974 Slalom Tricks    
JACQUEMARD Caroline FRA
FRA
 
BFC 45+ F 1972 Slalom      
LAVAU Clarens FRA
FRA
 
DTOM -14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
MATHET Hubert SUI
SUI
 
  55+ M 1963 Slalom      
MOREL Melitine FRA
FRA
 
BFC -10 F 2010 Slalom Tricks    
MORIN Antoine FRA
FRA
 
ARHA -17 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 165 Overall
MORIN Samuel FRA
FRA
 
ARHA -14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
NICOLAS Mathis FRA
FRA
 
BFC -17 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
NOHRA Nabil SUI
SUI
 
  -17 M 2004 Slalom      
OLIVET Christian SUI
SUI
 
  55+ M 1956 Slalom      
PAGET Marie FRA
FRA
 
BFC -17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
PAOLI Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
ARHA 55+ M 1959 Slalom Tricks    
PIMIENTA JACQUEMARD Salomé FRA
FRA
 
BFC -12 F 2007 Slalom      
PIROLLI Gilles FRA
FRA
 
BFC 45+ M 1973 Slalom      
PREVOT Patrick FRA
FRA
 
BFC 55+ M 1954 Slalom      
RANCE Hugo FRA
FRA
 
BFC -21 M 2001 Slalom   Jump s1 165  
SACONNEY Jacques Emmanuel FRA
FRA
 
BFC 35+ M 1974 Slalom      
SIEGEL Ralph GER
GER
 
RHP 45+ M 1968 Slalom      
SOUCI Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
APCAC -14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
THORENS Camille SUI
SUI
 
  35+ F 1977 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
VERHAEGHE Joshua FRA
FRA
 
RHA -12 M 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
VERHAEGHE Philippe SUI
SUI
 
  55+ M 1958 Slalom      
VERMOT-GAUD Andrea FRA
FRA
 
BFC -12 F 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 150 Overall
VERMOT-GAUD Gabin FRA
FRA
 
BFC -17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump s1 150 Overall
VERMOT-GAUD Olivier FRA
FRA
 
BFC 45+ M 1967 Slalom      
VOLLE Bernard FRA
FRA
 
ARHA 65+ M 1952   Tricks    
WHYTE Alisdair SUI
SUI
 
SUISSE 55+ M 1959 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved