International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019




Dommartin


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019
Dommartin - 22/23 Jun 2019 2019

FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019 - Skiers list - All skiers

FUNGLISS PRO AM 2019

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom      
Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom s1      
Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Briquet Patrick FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1957 Slalom s1      
Cabri Thomas SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom s1      
Casero Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Classen Tanguy SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Cortey Guy FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1955 Slalom s2      
Costard Manon FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom s1      
Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom s1      
Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
Emmett Charlie GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
Fäh Christine SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom      
Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom      
Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2005 Slalom      
Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom s2      
Gambut Jerome FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1954 Slalom s1      
Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Krueger Geena GER
GER
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Luzzeri Matteo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Marchevet Cecile FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1971 Slalom      
Marchevet Thomas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom s2      
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom s2      
Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1963 Slalom s2      
Merlo Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1962 Slalom s1      
Metcalfe Jaime NZL
NZL
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom      
Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom      
Ormond Richard SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1966 Slalom s2      
Oubelaid Djamel MAR
MAR
 
35+ M 1966 Slalom s2      
Pigozzi Robert DOM
DOM
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1955 Slalom s1      
Roul Bernard MON
MON
 
35+ M 1962 Slalom s2      
Sportich Thierry MON
MON
 
35+ M 1961 Slalom s2      
Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Travers Jonathan USA
USA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Winter Frederick GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved