International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019




San Gervasio Bresciao

Map of site
WEBCAST
PRO AM
instagram
Jolly Ski

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 12 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

Pro Women Slalom

Pro Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019
San Gervasio Bresciao - 5/7 Jul 2019 2019

VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019 - Skiers list - All skiers

VI San Gervasio PRO-AM 2019

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
ALBERT Aron HUN
HUN
 
Pro M 1999 Slalom s3      
ALEXANDER Robbie RSA
RSA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
ALEXANDER Zane RSA
RSA
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom      
ASHER William GBR
GBR
 
Pro M 1982 Slalom s1      
BAGNOLI Alice ITA
ITA
 
Pro F 1997 Slalom s2      
BALLOCO Lola ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom      
BARONI Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Pro M 1983 Slalom s2      
BATES Sophie GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom      
BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
BURGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 2002 Slalom      
BUZZOTTA Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
CARUSO Brando ITA
ITA
 
Pro M 1996 Slalom s2      
CHICHARRO Samuel CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
CONTRI Emanuele ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom      
COSTARD Manon FRA
FRA
 
Pro F 1991 Slalom s1      
COX Russell GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
DEGASPERI Thomas ITA
ITA
 
Pro M 1981 Slalom s1      
DESCUNS Sacha FRA
FRA
 
Pro M 1992 Slalom s1      
DESFOND Gregoire FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
DETRY Celine BEL
BEL
 
Pro F 1988 Slalom s2      
DOMINI Manuel ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
DUMALA Samantha USA
USA
 
Pro F 1997 Slalom s1      
EDEBACK Hanna SWE
SWE
 
Pro F 1984 Slalom s1      
EMMETT Charlie GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom      
ENGELHARDT Moritz AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 2002 Slalom      
ENGELHARDT Volker AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
ERIKSEN Pernille Amalie Rise NOR
NOR
 
Ope F 1998 Slalom      
FINK Claudia ITA
ITA
 
45+ F 1969 Slalom      
FRANC Ambre FRA
FRA
 
Pro F 1991 Slalom s2      
FREI Mike SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 2002 Slalom      
FREI Vivienne SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 2004 Slalom      
GALVIN Daniel IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom      
GERVASI Maria Teresa ITA
ITA
 
55+ F 1954 Slalom      
GHISI Alberto ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
GRANHUS Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
Pro F 1995 Slalom s2      
GROBET Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
Pro F 1996 Slalom s2      
GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom      
HEATH Calum GBR
GBR
 
Pro M 1996 Slalom s3      
HORNE Colin GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
JONSSON Magnus SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
KYPRIOS Filippos GRE
GRE
 
Pro M 1996 Slalom s3      
LA MALFA Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom      
LAVAL Boris FRA
FRA
 
Pro M 1982 Slalom s3      
LUZZERI Fedele ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
LUZZERI Matteo ITA
ITA
 
Pro M 1988 Slalom s3      
MARCHIANDO Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
MARIANI Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom      
METCALFE Jaime NZL
NZL
 
Pro F 1984 Slalom s2      
MORTARA Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2004 Slalom      
NEVEU Stephen CAN
CAN
 
Pro M 1993 Slalom s1      
NICHOLSON Allie USA
USA
 
Pro F 1997 Slalom s1      
OLIVER Siani AUS
AUS
 
Pro F 1995 Slalom s1      
OMAN Rosemary SUI
SUI
 
55+ F 1962 Slalom      
PARSONS Mike USA
USA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
PARSONS Nick USA
USA
 
Pro M 1982 Slalom s2      
PARTH Florian ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2004 Slalom      
PICCIRILLI Luca ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
PIGOZZI Robert DOM
DOM
 
Pro M 1997 Slalom s1      
PIZZOCARI Gerardo ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
POOLE Thomas GBR
GBR
 
Pro M 1996 Slalom s2      
ROHRER Irena AUT
AUT
 
Pro F 1989 Slalom s2      
ROVETTA Andrea ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
SABAINI Roberto ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
SARACCO Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
SARACCO Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom      
SAUVAT Theodore ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom      
SCHOBER Martin AUT
AUT
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
SEBOK Zoltan Jr HUN
HUN
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
SERAFICA Luciano ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
SERAFICA Margherita ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom      
SOER Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
SPINELLI Luca ITA
ITA
 
Pro M 1991 Slalom s3      
STADLBAUR Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
Pro M 1992 Slalom s2      
STADLBAUR Vincent SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
TAMANZA Sergio ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
TAPIERO Marie Blanche ESP
ESP
 
55+ F 1957 Slalom      
TRAVERS Jonathan USA
USA
 
Pro M 1988 Slalom s2      
TRUELOVE Karen USA
USA
 
Pro F 1974 Slalom s1      
TURP Vincent GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
VÅLTORP Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
VAUGHN Corey USA
USA
 
Pro M 1985 Slalom s2      
WINGERTER Dave USA
USA
 
Pro M 1980 Slalom s3      
WINTER Frederick GBR
GBR
 
Pro M 1990 Slalom s1      
WINTER Hilary GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
WINTER Martin GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved