International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Trofeo Kappa Waterski




Moncalieri (TO)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results
Trofeo Kappa Waterski
Moncalieri (TO) - 21/23 Jun 2019

Friday, 21. of June 2019

   14:30  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Girls Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Round 3    start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 3    start list             

Saturday, 22. of June 2019

   08:30  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          

Sunday, 23. of June 2019

   09:30  Under 10 Girls Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 3              
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 3              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved