International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Moomba Masters 2020




Yarra River

Website
Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)
Open Women Tricks  (pdf)
Open Women Jump  (pdf)
Open Women Overall  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
Open Men Overall  (pdf)
Moomba Masters 2020
Yarra River - 6/9 Mar 2020

Moomba Masters 2020 - Individual classification - Open Men Slalom

Moomba Masters 2020

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 3/6/2020 - 3/9/2020
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Nate Smith USA
USA
 
Ope M 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 3.00/58/10.25)
   
2 Thomas Degasperi ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
(Tie break: 4.50/58/10.75)
   
3 Joel Howley AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 1.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75    
4 Benjamin Stadlbaur SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75    
4 Nicholas Adams AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75    
6 Jonathan Travers USA
USA
 
Ope M 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75    
7 Joel Poland GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25    
8 Robert Hazelwood GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 5.25/58/12.00    
9 William Asher GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 0.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25      
10 Cale Burdick USA
USA
 
Ope M 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25      
10 Frederick Winter GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25      
12 Dorien Llewellyn CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25      
13 Thomas Poole GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00      
14 Felipe Miranda CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00      
15 Jack Christie AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 3.50/58/11.25        
16 Blaze Grubbs USA
USA
 
Ope M 3.00/58/11.25        
17 Federico Jaramillo E. COL
COL
 
Ope M 1.50/58/11.25        
17 Garrett Reese USA
USA
 
Ope M 1.50/58/11.25        
17 Kurtis Beare AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 1.50/58/11.25        
20 Tobias Giorgis ARG
ARG
 
Ope M 0.50/58/11.25        
20 Trent Nelson Cranfield AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 0.50/58/11.25        
22 Benjamin Turp GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 0.00/58/11.25        
23 Mitchell Barber AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 4.50/58/12.00        
24 Lucas Cornale AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 4.00/58/12.00        
25 Peter Cornale AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 3.50/58/12.00        
26 Joseph Sherry AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 2.50/58/12.00        
27 Jarrah Burgess AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 2.00/58/12.00        
28 Ignacio Giorgis ARG
ARG
 
Ope M 1.50/58/12.00        
29 Thomas Ryan AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 0.00/58/12.00        
30 Ryan Burns AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 2.50/58/13.00        
31 Patrick Crisp AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 2.00/58/13.00        
32 Thomas Bennett AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 5.00/58/14.25        
33 Austin Abel USA
USA
 
Ope M 4.50/58/14.25        
34 Greg Keeley AUS
AUS
 
Ope M 2.00/58/14.25        
35 Robert Pigozzi DOM
DOM
 
Ope M 0.50/58/14.25        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved