International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA DE CLASICAS 2020




Sesena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results


Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
CAMPEONATO DE ESPANA DE CLASICAS 2020
Sesena - 19/20 Sep 2020 2020

Saturday, 19. of September 2020

   09:00  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 65 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Over 45 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

Sunday, 20. of September 2020

   09:00  Under 10 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 55 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 45 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved