International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: LE PLAN D'EAU 3D - OCTOBRE




Jaumard


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump

All results (pdf)
LE PLAN D'EAU 3D - OCTOBRE
Jaumard - 3/4 Oct 2020

LE PLAN D'EAU 3D - OCTOBRE - Skiers list - All skiers

LE PLAN D'EAU 3D - OCTOBRE

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.         KWord1 KWord2 KWord3 KWord4
Alviset Serge FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom s1     1D      
Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom s1     1D      
Berger Alain FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s2     1D      
Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s1     1D      
Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 180 3D      
Brunet Thierry FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom s2     1D      
Chaverlange Jerome *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1980 Slalom s2     1D      
Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s1     1D      
Cougard Philippe FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1952   Tricks   1D      
Duverger Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2007 Slalom s2 Tricks   2D      
Ferraro Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s2     1D      
Fraisse Romain FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1     1D      
Gabriel Raoul FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom s1     1D      
Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s1     1D      
Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom s2 Tricks   2D      
Gourdet Mathieu FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970     Jump 150 1D      
Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s1     1D      
Hardy Camille BEL
BEL
 
-10 M 2010 Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 150 3D      
Jacquier Romain FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1991     Jump 180 1D      
Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom s1     1D      
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2002     Jump 165 1D      
Labasse Stephan FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom s1     1D      
Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom s2     1D      
Lanzani Christian FRA
FRA
 
70+ M 1949 Slalom s2     1D      
Minou Catherine FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1966 Slalom s2     1D      
Morel Melitine FRA
FRA
 
-10 F 2010 Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 135 3D      
Paget Marie FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom s2   Jump 150 2D      
Paoli Jean-Michel FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s2 Tricks   2D      
Poitoux Charles FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2009 Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 150 3D      
Saintviteux Yves BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 150 3D      
Saunier Stéphane FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1973 Slalom s2     1D      
Saunier Thimote FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2010 Slalom s2 Tricks Jump 135 3D      
Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 2002 Slalom s1 Tricks Jump 165 3D      
Vluymans Ingrid BEL
BEL
 
55+ F 1963 Slalom s2 Tricks   2D      
Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2002 Slalom s1     1D      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved