International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: FUN GLISS CUP




Dommartin


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom

All results
FUN GLISS CUP
Dommartin - 3/4 Oct 2020

FUN GLISS CUP - Skiers list - All skiers

FUN GLISS CUP

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom s1      
Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s1      
Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom s1      
Berton Maya FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom s3      
Cabri Thomas SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom s4      
Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom s4      
Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s1      
Desfond Gregoire FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s1      
Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s4      
Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom s4      
Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s1      
Emmett Charlie GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s1      
Fäh Christine SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom s2      
Fäh Julie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom s2      
Fäh Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2005 Slalom s1      
Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Fleche Antoine FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1983 Slalom s3      
Guy Laurent FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom s4      
Jamin Roland FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s1      
Marchevet Thomas FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s4      
Marchiando Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2005 Slalom s2      
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s3      
Marillier Régis FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s4      
Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom s3      
Mathet Karl *SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom s1      
Oubelaid Djamel MAR
MAR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom s3      
Parpette Jean-Yves FRA
FRA
 
70+ M 1947 Slalom s3      
Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s2      
Peic Sibyl SUI
SUI
 
65+ F 1951 Slalom s2      
Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom s2      
Ranson Sylvie FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 1958 Slalom s2      
Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s4      
Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s4      
Sportich Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom s3      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved