International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Baurech Classic




Baurech


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom

All results (pdf)
Baurech Classic
Baurech - 10/11 Oct 2020

Baurech Classic - Skiers list - All skiers

Baurech Classic

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Arbaizar Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s4      
Arbaizar Cesar ESP
ESP
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s2      
Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom s4      
Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s3      
Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom s1      
Brunel Viviane FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom s3      
Buisan Clemence FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 1984 Slalom s3      
Causan Laurent FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom s2      
Cecco Emmanuel FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom s1      
Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom s2      
Cointepas Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom s3      
Descuns Sacha FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s4      
Detry Celine BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom s3      
Emmett Charlie GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s4      
Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom s3      
Geoffroy Romain FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom s1      
Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s1      
Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom s1      
Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s2      
Herbertsson Jonsson Katarina SWE
SWE
 
45+ F 1970 Slalom s3      
Jamin Roland FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s4      
Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom s1      
Labasse Stephan FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom s1      
Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom s2      
Lapique Benoit FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1982 Slalom s1      
Lemierre Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom s1      
Lhommelet Sacha FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2002 Slalom s3      
Manousis Dimitris GRE
GRE
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom s2      
Metivier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s4      
Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP
ESP
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom s1      
Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom s2      
Nedeau Tanguy FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s4      
Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom s3      
Pregel Bollman Alex ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom s3      
Pregel Bollman Eric ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom s3      
Reybier Philippe FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s2      
Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s2      
Sniter Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom s3      
Sportich Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom s2      
Teixidor Dani ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s2      
Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom s4      
Traube Alain FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom s1      
Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom s4      
Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2002 Slalom s4      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved