International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Moscow Region Istra




Moscow Region, Sokolovskoe


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Under 21 Women Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Women Jump  (pdf)

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Moscow Region Istra
Moscow Region, Sokolovskoe - 31 Jul/2 Aug 2020

Saturday, 1. of August 2020

   10:00  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   10:15  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   10:30  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   11:00  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   11:10  Open Women Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   11:25  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   11:45  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   11:55  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   12:10  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   12:30  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   12:55  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   13:05  Open Women Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   13:20  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   13:40  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   13:50  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   14:00  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   14:07  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   14:15  Under 21 Women Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   14:25  Open Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   14:35  Open Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   14:55  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   15:05  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   15:15  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   15:20  Under 21 Women Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved