International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Ambjörnarp

Map of site
Ambjörnarps vattenskidklubb
Tävlingssida

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Tricks
Open Women Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Tricks
Over 65 Ladies Jump

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks
Over 65 Men Jump

All results (pdf)
Kräftcupen
Ambjörnarp - 8/9 Aug 2020

Kräftcupen - Skiers list - All skiers

Kräftcupen

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Edvardsson Daniel Alingsås
SWE
 
Ope M 1974 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Andersson Max Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Larsson Elin Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
Ope F 1985 Slalom      
Olsson Märta Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Persson Ingmar Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Svensson Peter Ambjörnarp
SWE
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks    
Hansson Kristina Bollebygd
SWE
 
35+ F 1980 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Björlin Ella Borgvik
SWE
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jönsson Krister Bromölla
SWE
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Svensson Danny Bromölla
SWE
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Svensson Nicky Bromölla
SWE
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Westlund Elliot Gävle
SWE
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Aldman Anett Göteborg
SWE
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom Tricks    
Aldman Mikael Göteborg
SWE
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom      
Aldman Simon Göteborg
SWE
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Nyman Rebecca Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Rudhag Per Göteborg
SWE
 
35+ M 1984 Slalom      
Jonsson Magnus Karlstad
SWE
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom   Jump 150  
Claesson Mikael Mariestad
SWE
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Blomqvist Peder Nora
SWE
 
45+ M 1968   Tricks    
Blomqvist Victor Nora
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cederquist Leo Nyköping
SWE
 
-17 M 2005 Slalom      
Cederquist Stellan Nyköping
SWE
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Westlund Charlie Sandviken
SWE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sjöström Bo Silvköparen
SWE
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom Tricks    
Bergström Thommy Svallvågen
SWE
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Jönsson Jan B Svallvågen
SWE
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom   Jump 150  
Gustafsson Malte Svanen
SWE
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Irehed Linus Svanen
SWE
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Irehed Victor Svanen
SWE
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom   Jump 165  
Kristiansson Måns Svanen
SWE
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Oxnard Ebba Svanen
SWE
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Törnquist Ted Svanen
SWE
 
-21 M 2002 Slalom      
Antonsson Elsie Varberg
SWE
 
65+ F 1948 Slalom Tricks    
Antonsson Henrik Varberg
SWE
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Björkquist Fabian Vittsjö
SWE
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Eklund Nellie Vittsjö
SWE
 
-17 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Larsson Cajsa Vänersborg
SWE
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved