International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS




SESENA


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)

All results
U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
SESENA - 1/2 Aug 2021

U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Slalom

U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 01/08/2021 - 02/08/2021
  Name Country Categ. PRELIMINARY ROUND FINAL ROUND Overall Team
1 Attensam Philippa *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 1,00/52/12.00      
1 Curti Clementine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1,00/52/12.00   1000,00 1000,00
1 Saracco Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 1,00/52/12.00     1000,00
4 Kousathana Stamatina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 0,50/52/12.00   986,49 986,49
4 Serafica Margherita ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 0,50/52/12.00   986,49 986,49
6 Sole Ines BEL
BEL
 
-14 F 4,00/52/13.00     918,92
6 Vermot-Gaud Andrea FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 4,00/52/13.00   918,92 918,92
8 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 3,50/52/13.00   905,41 905,41
9 Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 3,00/52/13.00     891,89
9 Kmentova Klaudie CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 3,00/52/13.00   891,89 891,89
11 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2,50/52/13.00   878,38 878,38
11 Gusenbauer Lisa *AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2,50/52/13.00      
11 Presicci Giada ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2,50/52/13.00   878,38 878,38
14 Bittar Cecile SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2,00/52/13.00     864,86
14 Halford Danielle GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2,00/52/13.00   864,86 864,86
16 Korsten Charlotte NED
NED
 
-14 F 1,50/52/13.00     851,35
17 Berner Leona AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 0,50/52/13.00   824,32 824,32
17 Terebikhina Daria RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 0,50/52/13.00     824,32
17 Yuranava Maryia BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 0,50/52/13.00   824,32 824,32
20 Zisopoulou Vasiliki GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 5,00/52/14.25     783,78
21 Popova Mariia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4,50/52/14.25   770,27 770,27
22 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 4,00/52/14.25   756,76 756,76
22 Dryha Emiliia UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 4,00/52/14.25   756,76 756,76
22 Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard DEN
DEN
 
-14 F 4,00/52/14.25   756,76 756,76
22 Papadopoulou Niki GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 4,00/52/14.25     756,76
26 Scholz Nele GER
GER
 
-14 F 2,50/52/14.25   716,22 716,22
27 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 1,50/52/14.25     689,19
27 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
-14 F 1,50/52/14.25     689,19
29 Hafner Katharina AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 1,00/52/14.25   675,68 675,68
29 Wenzel Lena GER
GER
 
-14 F 1,00/52/14.25   675,68 675,68
31 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 0,50/52/14.25   662,16 662,16
32 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 5,00/52/16.00     621,62
33 Slavikova Veronika CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 3,00/52/16.00   567,57 567,57
34 Prats Vicandi Carla ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 1,00/52/16.00     513,51
35 Kalinova Eliska CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 4,00/52   432,43 432,43
36 Bakach Palina BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 3,00/52   405,41 405,41
37 Korsten Dominique NED
NED
 
-14 F 4,00/46     108,11

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved