International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2020 IWWF World Under-17 Waterski Championships




Santa Rosa Beach

webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)
2020 IWWF World Under-17 Waterski Championships
Santa Rosa Beach - 22/25 Aug 2021

Sunday, 22. of August 2021

   8:00 a. m.  Under 17 Girls Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 4 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          

Monday, 23. of August 2021

   8:00 a. m.  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary    start list   (pdf)          

Tuesday, 24. of August 2021

   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list   (pdf)          

Wednesday, 25. of August 2021

   8:00 a. m.  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved