International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: MasterCraft Pro




Lake Grew

Website

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Open Women Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
MasterCraft Pro
Lake Grew - 23/24 Oct 2020

MasterCraft Pro - Individual classification - Open Men Slalom

MasterCraft Pro

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 10/23/2020 - 10/24/2020
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Nate Smith USA
USA
 
Ope M 1.00/58/9.75 1.00/58/9.75 5.00/58/10.25    
2 Frederick Winter GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25    
3 Thomas Degasperi ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 3.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.25    
4 Stephen Neveu CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25    
5 Cole Mccormick CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25    
6 Dane Mechler USA
USA
 
Ope M 1.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25    
7 Corey Vaughn USA
USA
 
Ope M 2.50/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75      
8 William Asher GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 2.25/58/10.25      
9 Sean Patrick Hunter USA
USA
 
Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25      
10 Benjamin Stadlbaur SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75      
11 Adam Sedlmajer CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.75      
12 Jamie Calhoun CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75      
13 Chris Parrish USA
USA
 
Ope M 0.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75      
14 Federico Jaramillo E. COL
COL
 
Ope M 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75      
15 Landon Geels USA
USA
 
Ope M 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25      
16 Jonathan Travers USA
USA
 
Ope M 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/12.00      
17 Zane Nicholson USA
USA
 
Ope M 4.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25      
18 Andrew Bergman CAN
CAN
 
Ope M 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved