International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012




KIEV

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results

Youngsters Wakeboard

Boys Wakeboard

Junior Ladies Wakeboard

Junior Men Wakeboard
Junior Men Wakeskate

Open Ladies Wakeboard

Open Men Wakeboard
Open Men Wakeskate

Masters Men Wakeboard

Masters 2 Men Wakeboard
Overall Team classification
IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012
KIEV - 22/26 Aug 2012 2012

IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 - Individual classification - Open Men Wakeboard

IWWF/EA - WAKEBOARD & WAKESKATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: E&A Championships - 22/08/2012 - 26/08/2012
  Name Country   Qualifications LCQ Semi finals Final  
1 Piffaretti Massimiliano ITA
ITA
 
52,89   65,56 84,78  
2 Martyanov Nikita RUS
RUS
 
49,78   80,22 75,45  
3 Hernler Dominik AUT
AUT
 
59,67 57,28 51,44 57,22  
4 Coates David *IRL
IRL
 
44,11   66,11 53,89  
5 Langlois Lucas FRA
FRA
 
64,45   45,67 51,67  
6 Calvez Yann FRA
FRA
 
31,22 41,67 61,89 24,89  
7 Bonnet Julien BEL
BEL
 
53,67   50,45    
7 Carne Sam GBR
GBR
 
67,67   53,22    
7 Timmers Michael NED
NED
 
35,44   44,12    
10 Gattiker Sascha SUI
SUI
 
61,94   25,89    
10 Johnston Paul IRL
IRL
 
38,44   29,33    
10 O'Caoimh David IRL
IRL
 
48,22   52,44    
13 Callebert Michael *BEL
BEL
 
38,22 55,89 17,45    
13 Koban Matthias SUI
SUI
 
51,39 61,89 51,00    
15 Deleforterie Quentin BEL
BEL
 
27,89 53,78      
15 Kartogin Anton *RUS
RUS
 
27,89 40,22      
15 Khudnitskiy Georgy RUS
RUS
 
31,00 60,67      
15 Martinez Jaime ESP
ESP
 
22,22 53,83      
19 Aaboe Jorn Simen NOR
NOR
 
17,22 35,56      
19 Araya Andres ESP
ESP
 
7,00 31,06      
19 Linavskis Robert LAT
LAT
 
28,67 18,89      
19 Solerod Odd Roar NOR
NOR
 
40,11 44,45      
23 Linders Jorrit NED
NED
 
40,72 29,94      
23 Negre Marc *FRA
FRA
 
33,67 9,89      
23 Schramm Philipp GER
GER
 
22,89 37,00      
23 Tan Jerome *SUI
SUI
 
15,16 32,78      
27 Neuwirth Alex GER
GER
 
18,22 1,17      
27 Petrov Nikita *RUS
RUS
 
15,22 26,56      
27 Viaene Sebastiaan *BEL
BEL
 
25,61 18,11      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved