International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: E&A Wakeboard and Wakeskate Championships




Montargil, Portugal


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)
Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)
Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeskate  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Open Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Ladies Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Ladies Wakeskate  (pdf)
Open Ladies Wakeskate  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeskate  (pdf)
Open Men Wakeskate  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters 2 Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Masters 2 Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
E&A Wakeboard and Wakeskate Championships
Montargil, Portugal - 21/26 Oct 2014 2014

E&A Wakeboard and Wakeskate Championships - Skiers list - All riders

E&A Wakeboard and Wakeskate Championships

List of skiers per Teams All riders

Name Country Categ.      
Eplinger Alexander AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1984 Wakeboard  
Hofer Philipp AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1992 Wakeboard  
Juritsch Nicolas AUT
AUT
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Scharner Michael *AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Bonnet Julien BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1988 Wakeboard  
Braeckman Alexia BEL
BEL
 
Girls 2001 Wakeboard  
Callebert Michael BEL
BEL
 
Ope M 1986 Wakeboard  
Keesmeekers Jordy BEL
BEL
 
Boys 2003 Wakeboard  
Lefief Amory BEL
BEL
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Maddens Victor BEL
BEL
 
Jun M 1997 Wakeboard  
Pattijn Amber BEL
BEL
 
Girls 1999 Wakeboard  
Theys Harold BEL
BEL
 
Boys 1999 Wakeboard  
Darwish Seif EGY
EGY
 
Boys 1999 Wakeboard  
Luxor Dahab EGY
EGY
 
Girls 2002 Wakeboard  
Luxor Sina EGY
EGY
 
Girls 1999 Wakeboard  
Alijo Lebron Andres ESP
ESP
 
Ma2 M 1971 Wakeboard  
Araya Alonso Andres ESP
ESP
 
Ma1 M 1982 Wakeboard  
Dosta Genis Josep ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1989   Wakeskate
Dosta Vidal Enric ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 1977   Wakeskate
Elizondo Darwin Jordan ESP
ESP
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard Wakeskate
Esteban Gallego Adrian ESP
ESP
 
Boys 2001 Wakeboard  
Esteban Gallego* Adrian ESP
ESP
 
Jun M 2001   Wakeskate
Benzidane Caroline FRA
FRA
 
Girls 2000 Wakeboard  
Benzidane Patrick FRA
FRA
 
Jun M 1998 Wakeboard  
Boucher Mathieu FRA
FRA
 
Ma1 M 1976 Wakeboard  
Calvez Yann FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Wakeboard  
Langlois Lucas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1986 Wakeboard  
Levert Hugo FRA
FRA
 
Boys 1999 Wakeboard  
Roux Maxime FRA
FRA
 
Boys 2004 Wakeboard  
Zwartes Tom FRA
FRA
 
Jun M 1997 Wakeboard Wakeskate
Barker Megan GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1993 Wakeboard  
Batchelor Katie GBR
GBR
 
Jun F 1996 Wakeboard  
Blundell Ed GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Bryant Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1992 Wakeboard  
Carne Sam GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1986 Wakeboard  
Corrand Bryce *GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 1997 Wakeboard  
Gill Jorge GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Hammersley Jack *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1989 Wakeboard  
Kidd Luca GBR
GBR
 
Boys 2001 Wakeboard  
Kidd* Luca GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 2001   Wakeskate
Lock Melissa *GBR
GBR
 
Girls 2001 Wakeboard  
Mcnally Lucas *GBR
GBR
 
Boys 1999 Wakeboard  
Millward Charlotte *GBR
GBR
 
Jun F 1995 Wakeboard  
Mott James *GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1991 Wakeboard  
Muncey Matthew GBR
GBR
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Nott Daniel GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1984 Wakeboard  
Overmeer David *GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Overmeer Johann *GBR
GBR
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Overmeer Louis *GBR
GBR
 
Boys 2004 Wakeboard  
Pearson Luke *GBR
GBR
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Philips Richard *GBR
GBR
 
Ma1 M 1983 Wakeboard  
Philips Ross *GBR
GBR
 
Ma1 M 1983 Wakeboard  
Wise Mitchell *GBR
GBR
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Wise* Mitchell GBR
GBR
 
Jun M 2000   Wakeskate
Triantafillidis Georgios GRE
GRE
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Trovas Panagiotas GRE
GRE
 
Ope M 1992 Wakeboard  
Carroll Nicole *IRL
IRL
 
Jun F 1998 Wakeboard  
Coates David *IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1986 Wakeboard  
Crawford Jonathan IRL
IRL
 
Ma1 M 1979 Wakeboard  
Deegan Aisling IRL
IRL
 
Jun F 1998 Wakeboard  
Hurst Sian IRL
IRL
 
Ope F 1990 Wakeboard  
Johnston Paul IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Murray Ashley IRL
IRL
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
O'Caoimh David IRL
IRL
 
Ope M 1993 Wakeboard  
Whelan Lindsay IRL
IRL
 
Jun F 1996 Wakeboard  
Whelan* Lindsay IRL
IRL
 
Ope F 1996   Wakeskate
Bellini Federico ITA
ITA
 
Ma1 M 1983 Wakeboard  
Columbo Igor ITA
ITA
 
Boys 2004 Wakeboard  
Dal Lago Claudio *ITA
ITA
 
Ma1 M 1982 Wakeboard  
Gregorio Giorgia ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997 Wakeboard  
Lisi Alessandro *ITA
ITA
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Mazzia Pierluigi ITA
ITA
 
Ma2 M 1968 Wakeboard  
Molinari Julia *ITA
ITA
 
Girls 2002 Wakeboard  
Montes De Oca Gende Andrea ITA
ITA
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Montes De Oca Gende Lorenzo *ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 1997 Wakeboard  
Nicolo Caimi ITA
ITA
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Pagnini Claudia ITA
ITA
 
Girls 2001 Wakeboard  
Piana Alize *ITA
ITA
 
Girls 2003 Wakeboard  
Piffaretti Massimiliano ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995 Wakeboard  
Soprani Lorenzo ITA
ITA
 
Boys 1999 Wakeboard  
Starita Francesco *ITA
ITA
 
Ma1 M 1977 Wakeboard  
Virag Alice ITA
ITA
 
Girls 2000 Wakeboard  
Virag Chiara ITA
ITA
 
Girls 2000 Wakeboard  
Kruze Oskars LAT
LAT
 
Ma2 M 1970 Wakeboard  
Kucinska Maija LAT
LAT
 
Ope F 1994 Wakeboard Wakeskate
Linavskis Roberts LAT
LAT
 
Ope M 1985 Wakeboard Wakeskate
Zalpeteris Janis LAT
LAT
 
Boys 2002 Wakeboard  
Zalpeteris* Janis LAT
LAT
 
Jun M 2002   Wakeskate
Bergman Rutger NED
NED
 
Boys 2000 Wakeboard  
Linders Loes NED
NED
 
Ope F 1988 Wakeboard  
Meijer Sanne NED
NED
 
Jun F 1997 Wakeboard  
Offenga Ruben NED
NED
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Plewinski Ireneusz POL
POL
 
Ma2 M 1967 Wakeboard  
Wawer Dariusz POL
POL
 
Ma2 M 1968 Wakeboard  
Braga Luis POR
POR
 
Ope M 1970   Wakeskate
Branco Bernardo POR
POR
 
Jun M 1995 Wakeboard  
Leitao Joana POR
POR
 
Ope F 1982   Wakeskate
Lopes Francisco POR
POR
 
Ma1 M 1980 Wakeboard  
Miguel Tiago POR
POR
 
Ope M 1984   Wakeskate
Colborne Melissa RSA
RSA
 
Jun F 1995 Wakeboard  
Khudnistkiy Konstantin RUS
RUS
 
Ma2 M 1967 Wakeboard  
Khudnitskiy Georgy RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1990 Wakeboard  
Khushkovskaya Anna-Maria RUS
RUS
 
Girls 2004 Wakeboard  
Martyanov Nikita RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1989 Wakeboard  
Nikashkin Maxim RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 1997 Wakeboard  
Ryaboshapka Anastasia RUS
RUS
 
Ope F 1990 Wakeboard  
Terskov Nikita RUS
RUS
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Berninghaus Sky SUI
SUI
 
Boys 2001 Wakeboard  
Beynon Theo SUI
SUI
 
Boys 1999 Wakeboard  
Hodler Philip SUI
SUI
 
Ma1 M 1978 Wakeboard  
Husser Jaime SUI
SUI
 
Boys 2004 Wakeboard  
Lutz Samuel SUI
SUI
 
Ma1 M 1982 Wakeboard  
Meister Florent SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 1998 Wakeboard  
Montalbetti Luisa SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1979   Wakeskate
Perrottet Pascal SUI
SUI
 
Ma1 M 1982 Wakeboard  
Skouvaklis Lčo SUI
SUI
 
Jun M 1996 Wakeboard  
Tan Jerome SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1991 Wakeboard  
Veluzat Martin SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1994 Wakeboard  
Agren Axel SWE
SWE
 
Ma1 M 1983 Wakeboard  
Axen Erik SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1992 Wakeboard  
Djupso Caroline SWE
SWE
 
Ope F 1990 Wakeboard  
Ten Heggeler Oscar SWE
SWE
 
Jun M 1997 Wakeboard  
Wikstrom Johan SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1992 Wakeboard  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved