International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues




Tours


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Slalom Groupe 2
All skiers Slalom Groupe 1
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Tricks Groupe 1
All skiers Tricks Groupe 2
All skiers Jump
All skiers Jump Groupe 1
All skiers Jump Groupe 2

All results (pdf)
Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues
Tours - 29/30 Sep 2018

Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues - Individual classification

Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Franc Ambre IDF Ope F 5,00/55/11.25   905,88
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA -21 M 2,00/58/11.25   845,71
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 2,00/55/11.25   870,59
4 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 1,50/58/11.25   807,69
4 Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA -12 M 1,50/52/14.25   792,86
6 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 3,00/58/12.00   797,69
6 Serrault Matthieu CLO 35+ M 3,00/55/12.00   775,28
8 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 2,00/55/12.00   764,04
8 Fouassier Corentin PLL -21 M 2,00/58/12.00   777,14
10 Curti Clémentine IDF -12 F 1,00/52/14.25   859,38
11 Draux Virgile IDF -12 M 0,50/52/14.25   778,57
12 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 5,00/52/16.00   757,14
13 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 4,50/58/13.00   745,66
14 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 4,00/55/13.00   853,33
14 Morin Antoine ARHA -14 M 4,00/55/13.00   744,19
14 Perrault Philippine CLO -21 F 4,00/55/13.00   800,00
17 Beliard Mathieu PLL 35+ M 3,50/55/13.00   713,48
18 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 3,00/55/13.00   741,18
19 Genelot Mathilde BFC -21 F 2,00/55/13.00   775,00
19 Notat Hugo GEST -14 M 2,00/55/13.00   720,93
21 Ledroit Mia PLL -14 F 1,50/52   510,20
22 Cortey Guy OCC 35+ M 0,50/55/13.00   679,78
23 Chedal Romain BFC 35+ M 5,00/55/14.25   662,92
24 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 4,50/55/14.25   657,30
24 Rance Hugo BFC -17 M 4,50/58/14.25   676,30
26 Anguenot Inès ARHA -21 F 3,00/55/14.25   712,50
26 Lacam Jacques OCC 35+ M 3,00/55/14.25   640,45
28 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 2,50/55/14.25   729,03
29 Nicolas Mathis BFC -14 M 0,50/55/14.25   633,72
30 Lombard Romane NOR -21 F 4,00/55/16.00   650,00
30 Oliva Gorria Sofia GEST Ope F 4,00/55/16.00   611,76
32 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 3,00/46   515,62
33 Fribourg Lorraine APCAC 35+ F 3,00/55/18.25   600,00
34 Laverton Lilou OCC -12 F 1,50/40   304,69
35 Belrepayre Louis OCC -17 M 4,00/52   393,06
35 Constans Bastien OCC -17 M 4,00/37   46,24
37 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 2,00/52   369,94
38 Vitti Celia GEST -14 F 0,00/34    
39 Lequeux Camille CLO -14 F 3,00/43   285,71
40 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 3,25/37   35,71
41 Duplan Guillaume APCAC 35+ M 1,50/34   16,85
42 Magana Gerard OCC 35+ M 1,00/34   11,24

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA -21 M 5160   442,16
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 5120   474,07
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 4850   483,07
4 Anguenot Inès ARHA -21 F 4770   498,95
5 Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA -12 M 4750   693,43
6 Chardin Nancy NOR Ope F 4410   439,24
7 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 3000   240,96
7 Morin Antoine ARHA -14 M 3000   325,03
9 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 2790   258,33
10 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 2720   270,92
11 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 2680   403,61
12 Gerbouin Constance PLL -21 F 2620   274,06
13 Fribourg Lorraine APCAC 35+ F 2520   379,52
14 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 2470   198,39
15 Nicolas Mathis BFC -14 M 2220   240,52
16 Genelot Mathilde BFC -21 F 2150   224,90
17 Rance Hugo BFC -17 M 2130   197,22
18 Ledroit Mia PLL -14 F 1990   263,93
19 Sourty Virginie PLL Ope F 1940   193,23
20 Faverial Jerome IDF 35+ M 1820   146,18
21 Notat Hugo GEST -14 M 1800   195,02
22 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 1760   141,37
23 Perrault Philippine CLO -21 F 1480   154,81
24 Magana Gerard OCC 35+ M 1350   108,43
25 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 1340   195,62
26 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 1240   114,81
27 Constans Bastien OCC -17 M 1190   110,19
28 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 1110   171,03
29 Duplan Guillaume APCAC 35+ M 960   77,11
30 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 910   73,09
31 Chedal Romain BFC 35+ M 880   70,68
32 Constans Olivier OCC 35+ M 860   69,08
33 Curti Clémentine IDF -12 F 830   127,89
34 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 660   74,58
35 Laverton Lilou OCC -12 F 490   75,50
36 Belrepayre Louis OCC -17 M 250   23,15
37 Magana Max OCC - 8 M 240   98,36
38 Dumont Loïs GEST - 8 F 96   37,07
39 Cuellar Thémis CLO - 8 F 84   32,43

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 51,9m   869,32
2 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 48,9m   691,94
3 Chardin Nancy NOR Ope F 47,8m   837,68
4 Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA -21 M 44,9m   650,50
5 Anguenot Inès ARHA -21 F 41,8m   774,89
6 Morin Antoine ARHA -14 M 37,6m   829,40
7 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 36,7m   615,23
8 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 36,6m   613,23
9 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 36,2m   586,41
10 Rance Hugo BFC -17 M 35,2m   566,99
11 Notat Hugo GEST -14 M 30,0m   629,92
12 Gerbouin Constance PLL -21 F 28,3m   482,68
13 Perrault Philippine CLO -21 F 28,2m   480,52
14 Genelot Mathilde BFC -21 F 26,6m   445,89
15 Fribourg Lorraine APCAC 35+ F 26,4m   566,67
16 Faverial Jerome IDF 35+ M 25,8m   375,00
17 Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA -12 M 24,9m   660,84
18 Duplan Guillaume APCAC 35+ M 23,9m   339,02
19 Nicolas Mathis BFC -14 M 22,6m   435,70
20 Constans Bastien OCC -17 M 22,1m   312,62
21 Chedal Romain BFC 35+ M 20,8m   280,30
22 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 20,6m   235,48
23 Oliva Gorria Sofia GEST Ope F 20,5m   290,58
23 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 20,5m   281,55
25 Fouassier Corentin PLL -21 M 17,7m   195,65
26 Behlert Christophe OCC 35+ M 17,6m   219,70
27 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 12,6m   230,77
28 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 12,5m   321,78
29 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 11,7m   146,15
30 Ledroit Mia PLL -14 F 11,1m   183,45
31 Curti Clémentine IDF -12 F 10,5m   222,77
32 Vitti Celia GEST -14 F 0,00m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved