International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues




Tours


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Slalom Groupe 2
All skiers Slalom Groupe 1
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Tricks Groupe 1
All skiers Tricks Groupe 2
All skiers Jump
All skiers Jump Groupe 1
All skiers Jump Groupe 2

All results (pdf)
Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues
Tours - 29/30 Sep 2018 2018

Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues - Individual classification - All skiers Tricks

Championnats de France FFSNW Interligues

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
  Name League Categ. Round 1   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol ARHA -21 M 5160   442,16
2 Rousselot Nicolas NOR -17 M 5120   474,07
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF Ope F 4850   483,07
4 Anguenot Inès ARHA -21 F 4770   498,95
5 Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA -12 M 4750   693,43
6 Chardin Nancy NOR Ope F 4410   439,24
7 Bischofberger Oscar GEST Ope M 3000   240,96
7 Morin Antoine ARHA -14 M 3000   325,03
9 Morel Benjamin NOR -17 M 2790   258,33
10 Bischofberger Illana GEST Ope F 2720   270,92
11 Marchevet Cecile NOR 35+ F 2680   403,61
12 Gerbouin Constance PLL -21 F 2620   274,06
13 Fribourg Lorraine APCAC 35+ F 2520   379,52
14 Patoureaux Jeremy GEST 35+ M 2470   198,39
15 Nicolas Mathis BFC -14 M 2220   240,52
16 Genelot Mathilde BFC -21 F 2150   224,90
17 Rance Hugo BFC -17 M 2130   197,22
18 Ledroit Mia PLL -14 F 1990   263,93
19 Sourty Virginie PLL Ope F 1940   193,23
20 Faverial Jerome IDF 35+ M 1820   146,18
21 Notat Hugo GEST -14 M 1800   195,02
22 Cointepas Thomas CLO Ope M 1760   141,37
23 Perrault Philippine CLO -21 F 1480   154,81
24 Magana Gerard OCC 35+ M 1350   108,43
25 Germain Pierre Louis PLL -12 M 1340   195,62
26 Picard Antoine CLO -17 M 1240   114,81
27 Constans Bastien OCC -17 M 1190   110,19
28 Vermot-Gaud Andrea BFC -12 F 1110   171,03
29 Duplan Guillaume APCAC 35+ M 960   77,11
30 Cuellar Mathieu CLO 35+ M 910   73,09
31 Chedal Romain BFC 35+ M 880   70,68
32 Constans Olivier OCC 35+ M 860   69,08
33 Curti Clémentine IDF -12 F 830   127,89
34 Curti Océane IDF -17 F 660   74,58
35 Laverton Lilou OCC -12 F 490   75,50
36 Belrepayre Louis OCC -17 M 250   23,15
37 Magana Max OCC - 8 M 240   98,36
38 Dumont Loïs GEST - 8 F 96   37,07
39 Cuellar Thémis CLO - 8 F 84   32,43

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved